Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 1996-1997. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
09.04.1997
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1Финал
06.04.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 6Финал
05.04.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 2Финал
01.04.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 21/2 Финала
31.03.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 41/2 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 11/2 Финала
29.03.1997
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 41/2 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 21/2 Финала
24.03.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Рубин (Тюмень)9 : 41/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 11/4 Финала
23.03.1997
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Кристалл (Саратов)7 : 11/4 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 бул.1/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 01/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 11/4 Финала
21.03.1997
Кристалл (Саратов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 51/4 Финала
Рубин (Тюмень) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 31/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 11/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 61/4 Финала
18.03.1997
Ак Барс (Казань) - Кристалл (Саратов)0 : 21/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 01/8 Финала
17.03.1997
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Воскресенск)6 : 31/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 31/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Кристалл (Саратов)1 : 01/8 Финала
Рубин (Тюмень) - Крылья Советов (Москва)7 : 11/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 21/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 31/8 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 01/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 21/8 Финала
15.03.1997
Кристалл (Саратов) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 21/8 Финала
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 21/8 Финала
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 41/8 Финала
Химик (Воскресенск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 61/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 21/8 Финала
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 41/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 71/8 Финала
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 31/8 Финала
13.03.1997
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл (Саратов)1 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Воскресенск)8 : 0 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)7 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
11.03.1997
Динамо (Москва) - Кристалл (Саратов)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Рубин (Тюмень)7 : 3 
08.03.1997
Кристалл (Саратов) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Ярославль)5 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
07.03.1997
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
Рубин (Тюмень) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 1 
06.03.1997
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)0 : 1(перенесенный матч)
Кристалл (Саратов) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 0 
05.03.1997
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 7 
03.03.1997
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
02.03.1997
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 0 
Кристалл (Саратов) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)8 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 7 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
01.03.1997
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 5 
28.02.1997
Кристалл (Саратов) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
25.02.1997
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 7 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Кристалл (Саратов)2 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 4 
24.02.1997
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 0 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
23.02.1997
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 6 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Кристалл (Саратов)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
22.02.1997
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
20.02.1997
Кристалл (Саратов) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Крылья Советов (Москва)8 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
19.02.1997
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 6 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)8 : 5 
18.02.1997
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 2 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Воскресенск)6 : 2 
17.02.1997
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)9 : 0 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
15.02.1997
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Кристалл (Саратов)1 : 2 
14.02.1997
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 3 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 3 
13.02.1997
Химик (Воскресенск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Кристалл (Саратов)6 : 4 
12.02.1997
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
09.02.1997
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)0 : 3(перенесенный матч)
02.02.1997
Рубин (Тюмень) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
01.02.1997
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)7 : 2 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 5 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
31.01.1997
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)5 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 3 
30.01.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Кристалл (Саратов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 6 
29.01.1997
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
26.01.1997
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
25.01.1997
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Кристалл (Саратов)4 : 2 
24.01.1997
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)7 : 4 
23.01.1997
Рубин (Тюмень) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Кристалл (Саратов)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 
22.01.1997
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
21.01.1997
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)7 : 1 
20.01.1997
Спартак (Москва) - Кристалл (Саратов)6 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
19.01.1997
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 9 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 3 
18.01.1997
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Кристалл (Саратов)6 : 0 
17.01.1997
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
13.01.1997
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
12.01.1997
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 0 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
11.01.1997
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)9 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 3 
10.01.1997
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 1 
ХК ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
08.12.1996
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)6 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Кристалл (Саратов)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 0 
07.12.1996
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)7 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 5 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 6 
06.12.1996
Рубин (Тюмень) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Кристалл (Саратов)8 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 0 
05.12.1996
Дизелист (Пенза) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 6 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
04.12.1996
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
03.12.1996
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 5 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
02.12.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
01.12.1996
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)6 : 1 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 9 
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 4 
30.11.1996
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Дизелист (Пенза)0 : 3 
29.11.1996
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 5 
28.11.1996
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)4 : 2 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Кристалл (Саратов)7 : 2 
27.11.1996
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 0 
26.11.1996
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Кристалл (Саратов)3 : 1 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)10 : 1 
25.11.1996
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 0 
23.11.1996
Кристалл (Саратов) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
22.11.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Кристалл (Электросталь)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)8 : 5 
21.11.1996
Рубин (Тюмень) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 7 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 0 
20.11.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)5 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 0 
19.11.1996
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
17.11.1996
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
16.11.1996
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 5 
15.11.1996
Кристалл (Электросталь) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
14.11.1996
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 
13.11.1996
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 6 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 
02.11.1996
Северсталь (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Кристалл (Саратов)5 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
01.11.1996
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
31.10.1996
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Воскресенск)0 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 4 
30.10.1996
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 6 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Кристалл (Саратов)0 : 4 
29.10.1996
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 3 
28.10.1996
Химик (Воскресенск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)4 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 7 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)7 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Кристалл (Саратов)5 : 3 
26.10.1996
Ак Барс (Казань) - Кристалл (Электросталь)6 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
25.10.1996
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
24.10.1996
Кристалл (Саратов) - Амур (Хабаровск)7 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 4 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 5 
23.10.1996
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
22.10.1996
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)10 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 3 
21.10.1996
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
20.10.1996
Дизелист (Пенза) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 5 
18.10.1996
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Кристалл (Саратов)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 2 
17.10.1996
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Кристалл (Электросталь)2 : 2 
16.10.1996
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Кристалл (Саратов)2 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 2 
14.10.1996
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
12.10.1996
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 8 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 4 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)5 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 1 
11.10.1996
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Дизелист (Пенза)7 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 4 
10.10.1996
Кристалл (Саратов) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)10 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 1 
09.10.1996
Динамо (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
07.10.1996
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 4 
06.10.1996
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Кристалл (Саратов)3 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)4 : 3 
05.10.1996
Дизелист (Пенза) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 3 
04.10.1996
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Кристалл (Саратов)2 : 3 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
03.10.1996
Дизелист (Пенза) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 4 
02.10.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
30.09.1996
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 8 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)6 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 3 
29.09.1996
Кристалл (Саратов) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
28.09.1996
Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)4 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 5 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
27.09.1996
Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 1 
26.09.1996
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)4 : 2 
24.09.1996
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 2 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)9 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 1 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
23.09.1996
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
22.09.1996
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Рубин (Тюмень)9 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 3 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)8 : 2 
21.09.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Кристалл (Электросталь)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
19.09.1996
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
18.09.1996
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)5 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Кристалл (Саратов)8 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0техн. (6 : 2-отменен)
17.09.1996
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)1 : 4 
16.09.1996
Дизелист (Пенза) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)9 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Екатеринбург)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)7 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0техн. (3 : 2-отменен)
15.09.1996
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 3 
13.09.1996
ЦСКА (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
12.09.1996
Спартак (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
11.09.1996
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 0 
Спартак (Екатеринбург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0техн. (7 : 4-отменен)
ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 4 
10.09.1996
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
Кристалл (Саратов) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Рубин (Тюмень)6 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 3 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат