Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 1999-2000. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
02.04.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 0Финал
31.03.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2Финал
30.03.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0Финал
28.03.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)8 : 3Финал
27.03.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1Финал
24.03.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 31/2 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 01/2 Финала
22.03.2000
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 51/2 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 31/2 Финала
21.03.2000
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 11/2 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 11/2 Финала
19.03.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 ОТ1/2 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 41/2 Финала
18.03.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 11/2 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ1/2 Финала
15.03.2000
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 31/4 Финала
13.03.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 ОТ1/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 21/4 Финала
12.03.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 ОТ1/4 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 21/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 31/4 Финала
10.03.2000
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 21/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 11/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 41/4 Финала
09.03.2000
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 41/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 11/4 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 ОТ1/4 Финала
07.03.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 01/8 Финала
06.03.2000
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 11/8 Финала
05.03.2000
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 ОТ1/8 Финала
04.03.2000
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 21/8 Финала
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 31/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 41/8 Финала
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 31/8 Финала
03.03.2000
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 31/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 41/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 01/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 41/8 Финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ1/8 Финала
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 41/8 Финала
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Торпедо (Ярославль)5 : 11/8 Финала
01.03.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)5 : 01/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 21/8 Финала
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 21/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 21/8 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 11/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 21/8 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 31/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 11/8 Финала
29.02.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 ОТ1/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 61/8 Финала
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 41/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 4 ОТ1/8 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 41/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 11/8 Финала
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 01/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 21/8 Финала
26.02.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)7 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
24.02.2000
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 6 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 ОТ 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
21.02.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 10 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 5 ОТ 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
18.02.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)8 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
16.02.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 0 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
03.02.2000
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Кристалл (Электросталь)4 : 2 
02.02.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)9 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
01.02.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)2 : 0 
31.01.2000
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)6 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
30.01.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
27.01.2000
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
25.01.2000
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)5 : 2 
22.01.2000
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 0 
20.01.2000
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 4 ОТ 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 7 
17.01.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Кристалл (Электросталь)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
16.01.2000
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
15.01.2000
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Кристалл (Электросталь)7 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
14.01.2000
Мечел (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
10.01.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 1 
09.01.2000
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 1 
08.01.2000
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 7 
07.01.2000
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Мечел (Челябинск)6 : 1 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
06.01.2000
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 5 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 7 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
10.12.1999
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 5 ОТ 
07.12.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)6 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
06.12.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 1 
05.12.1999
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)8 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 ОТ 
04.12.1999
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 5 
02.12.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)8 : 0 
30.11.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
29.11.1999
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 11 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 3 
28.11.1999
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
27.11.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 6 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 3 
25.11.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
21.11.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Кристалл (Электросталь)4 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
20.11.1999
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 4 
19.11.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Кристалл (Электросталь)1 : 0 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 ОТ 
18.11.1999
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 2 
05.11.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
04.11.1999
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 6 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
02.11.1999
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 0Техн.пораж.
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 4 
01.11.1999
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
31.10.1999
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
30.10.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
29.10.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)5 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 1 
28.10.1999
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 6 
27.10.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Кристалл (Электросталь)5 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 5 
26.10.1999
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
25.10.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 5 
24.10.1999
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
23.10.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
21.10.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 3 
18.10.1999
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)0 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Мечел (Челябинск)6 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
17.10.1999
Кристалл (Электросталь) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
16.10.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 5 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 
15.10.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 6 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
14.10.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
11.10.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 5 
09.10.1999
Авангард (Омск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 1 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 5 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 3 
07.10.1999
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)7 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
04.10.1999
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 0 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 6 
02.10.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Кристалл (Электросталь)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)8 : 5 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
30.09.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Кристалл (Электросталь)0 : 2 
26.09.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
25.09.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 8 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)4 : 3 
24.09.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
23.09.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)0 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
22.09.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 ОТ 
20.09.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)7 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
19.09.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)7 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 ОТ 
18.09.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Кристалл (Электросталь)8 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 5 
17.09.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)6 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
16.09.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)6 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 5 
13.09.1999
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 3 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 ОТ 
11.09.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 2 
Кристалл (Электросталь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)7 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 3 
08.09.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Кристалл (Электросталь)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)7 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 0