Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2000-2001. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
06.04.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3Финал
04.04.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2Финал
03.04.2001
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2За 3-4 место
02.04.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 5Финал
01.04.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 3Финал
31.03.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1За 3-4 место
30.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3Финал
29.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2Финал
26.03.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 01/2 Финала
24.03.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 21/2 Финала
23.03.2001
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 11/2 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 21/2 Финала
21.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)7 : 51/2 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 ОТ1/2 Финала
20.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 21/2 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 01/2 Финала
16.03.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 01/4 Финала
15.03.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 11/4 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 31/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 11/4 Финала
14.03.2001
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 31/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 11/4 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 11/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 21/4 Финала
12.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 01/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 ОТ1/4 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 31/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 11/4 Финала
11.03.2001
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 11/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 01/4 Финала
Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 21/4 Финала
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
08.03.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
07.03.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Витязь (Подольск)2 : 3 ОТ 
04.03.2001
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)8 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
03.03.2001
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)0 : 0 
28.02.2001
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
27.02.2001
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 0 
24.02.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
23.02.2001
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск)4 : 0 
21.02.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
19.02.2001
Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
17.02.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
15.02.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 0 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Подольск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
14.02.2001
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
31.01.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)8 : 3 
28.01.2001
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Витязь (Подольск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 7 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
27.01.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
24.01.2001
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)6 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)8 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
22.01.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
20.01.2001
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)8 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
18.01.2001
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
14.01.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 1 
13.01.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0 
12.01.2001
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Витязь (Подольск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 5 ОТ 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
08.01.2001
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)9 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
07.01.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Подольск)1 : 2 
06.01.2001
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
09.12.2000
Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)6 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)13 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 3 
08.12.2000
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
07.12.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
04.12.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Подольск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 6 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
03.12.2000
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 6 
02.12.2000
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Подольск)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 1 
29.11.2000
Витязь (Подольск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
28.11.2000
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
27.11.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 1 
Витязь (Подольск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 1 
23.11.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Подольск)5 : 1 
22.11.2000
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 3 
21.11.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
17.11.2000
Витязь (Подольск) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 4 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
16.11.2000
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
15.11.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 7 
03.11.2000
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск)1 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)7 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
01.11.2000
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Подольск)2 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
28.10.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Витязь (Подольск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
27.10.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 1 
26.10.2000
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Витязь (Подольск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
24.10.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
21.10.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)5 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Витязь (Подольск)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
20.10.2000
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 
19.10.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Подольск)5 : 2 
15.10.2000
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
Витязь (Подольск) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
14.10.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)7 : 1 
13.10.2000
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
09.10.2000
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)8 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 0 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Подольск)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)7 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
08.10.2000
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
07.10.2000
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Подольск)5 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 
03.10.2000
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Витязь (Подольск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 7 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
02.10.2000
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
01.10.2000
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 4 
27.09.2000
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
26.09.2000
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
25.09.2000
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск)1 : 0 
21.09.2000
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 5 
20.09.2000
Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 ОТ 
19.09.2000
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)1 : 0 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
15.09.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 0 
Витязь (Подольск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
14.09.2000
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
13.09.2000
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 7 
12.09.2000
Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 0 
09.09.2000
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Подольск)2 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
07.09.2000
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург)8 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат