Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2001-2002. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
07.04.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2За 3 место
05.04.2002
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 ОТФинал
04.04.2002
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1За 3 место
03.04.2002
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1Финал
02.04.2002
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1Финал
30.03.2002
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 бул.1/2 Финала
28.03.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 01/2 Финала
27.03.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 31/2 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 41/2 Финала
25.03.2002
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 11/2 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 бул.1/2 Финала
24.03.2002
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 01/2 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 11/2 Финала
19.03.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 ОТ1/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 21/4 Финала
18.03.2002
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 61/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 41/4 Финала
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 01/4 Финала
16.03.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 31/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 11/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 11/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 бул.1/4 Финала
15.03.2002
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 01/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 31/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 11/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 11/4 Финала
12.03.2002
Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
09.03.2002
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)9 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)7 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)11 : 1 
06.03.2002
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)9 : 4 
03.03.2002
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
28.02.2002
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Крылья Советов (Москва)5 : 4 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
25.02.2002
Спартак (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
14.02.2002
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 6 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 
11.02.2002
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)10 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
08.02.2002
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
05.02.2002
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 
02.02.2002
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
30.01.2002
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 3 
27.01.2002
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 5 
24.01.2002
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
21.01.2002
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
18.01.2002
Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 4 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
15.01.2002
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
12.01.2002
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
10.01.2002
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 5 
07.01.2002
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 6 
06.01.2002
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
05.01.2002
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 8 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 ОТ 
15.12.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
12.12.2001
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 3 
11.12.2001
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
10.12.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)8 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
07.12.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 7 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
06.12.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 1 
05.12.2001
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
02.12.2001
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 1 
01.12.2001
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 6 
30.11.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
27.11.2001
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 0 
26.11.2001
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
25.11.2001
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 4 
24.11.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 5 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
21.11.2001
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 0 
20.11.2001
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
19.11.2001
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
16.11.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
15.11.2001
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
14.11.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
04.11.2001
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
03.11.2001
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 ОТ 
31.10.2001
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
29.10.2001
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)9 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
27.10.2001
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
26.10.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 6 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
24.10.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 0 
20.10.2001
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 3 
19.10.2001
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 5 
18.10.2001
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
14.10.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 7 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
13.10.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 
12.10.2001
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
09.10.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
08.10.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)7 : 0 
07.10.2001
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 7 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
04.10.2001
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
03.10.2001
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
02.10.2001
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 7 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
29.09.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 3 
28.09.2001
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 0 
27.09.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 8 
Лада (Тольятти) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 5 
24.09.2001
ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
23.09.2001
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
22.09.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 11 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)6 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 4 
19.09.2001
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
18.09.2001
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 4 
17.09.2001
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
14.09.2001
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
13.09.2001
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
12.09.2001
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)8 : 4 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат