Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2004-2005. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
08.04.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 бул.Финал
07.04.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 4Матч за 3 место
06.04.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0Финал
05.04.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1Финал
04.04.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 6Матч за 3 место
31.03.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 31/2 Финала
30.03.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 11/2 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 21/2 Финала
28.03.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)11 : 01/2 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 11/2 Финала
27.03.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 бул.1/2 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 бул.1/2 Финала
24.03.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ1/4 Финала
22.03.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 31/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 21/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 11/4 Финала
21.03.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 31/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 11/4 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 21/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 бул.1/4 Финала
19.03.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 бул.1/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 11/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 21/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 41/4 Финала
18.03.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 01/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 21/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 01/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 21/4 Финала
15.03.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)8 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 6 
13.03.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
10.03.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 0 
09.03.2005
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
08.03.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 6 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
05.03.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 5 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
03.03.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 5 ОТ 
28.02.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 2 
27.02.2005
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
26.02.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
23.02.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
21.02.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
18.02.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
17.02.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 5 
16.02.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 8 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2 
04.02.2005
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)8 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)10 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 6 
02.02.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 0 
30.01.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
29.01.2005
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
28.01.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 7 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 2 
25.01.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
24.01.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
23.01.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
20.01.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
18.01.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 5 
14.01.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
13.01.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
12.01.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)13 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ 
10.01.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
09.01.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
07.01.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 5 
05.01.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 3 
03.01.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 5 
29.12.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
28.12.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
27.12.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)7 : 2 
24.12.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 7 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
22.12.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 6 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 8 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
09.12.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
08.12.2004
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 4 
07.12.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 2 
04.12.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 3 
02.12.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 4 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
29.11.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
28.11.2004
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
27.11.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
24.11.2004
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
22.11.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0 
19.11.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
18.11.2004
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
17.11.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 1 
05.11.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
03.11.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
31.10.2004
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)7 : 3 
30.10.2004
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
29.10.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
25.10.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
23.10.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 0 
20.10.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
19.10.2004
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 0 
18.10.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
15.10.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 6 
13.10.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
09.10.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 ОТ 
08.10.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ 
07.10.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
04.10.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
02.10.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
29.09.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
28.09.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 3 
27.09.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
24.09.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)7 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 6 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
22.09.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 5 
18.09.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
17.09.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
16.09.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
13.09.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 7 
11.09.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 5 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
08.09.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
07.09.2004
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
06.09.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
03.09.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
01.09.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1