Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2005-2006. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
16.04.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3Финал
14.04.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0Финал
12.04.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 1Финал
06.04.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ1/2 Финала
05.04.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 51/2 Финала
04.04.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ1/2 Финала
03.04.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 11/2 Финала
02.04.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 31/2 Финала
01.04.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 11/2 Финала
31.03.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 ОТ1/2 Финала
26.03.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ1/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 21/4 Финала
25.03.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 11/4 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 31/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 41/4 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 31/4 Финала
23.03.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 11/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)7 : 01/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 11/4 Финала
22.03.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 21/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 21/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 21/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 01/4 Финала
19.03.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 11/8 Финала
17.03.2006
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 бул.1/8 Финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 41/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 21/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 21/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 бул.1/8 Финала
16.03.2006
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 31/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 11/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 21/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 21/8 Финала
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 21/8 Финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 11/8 Финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 31/8 Финала
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 51/8 Финала
14.03.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 11/8 Финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 21/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 бул.1/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Тверь)4 : 3 бул.1/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 11/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 11/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 11/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул.1/8 Финала
13.03.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 51/8 Финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 31/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 21/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Тверь)9 : 31/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 21/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 01/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 бул.1/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 01/8 Финала
10.03.2006
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
07.03.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Тверь)7 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
04.03.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
01.03.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)8 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)7 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ХК МВД (Тверь)5 : 3 
26.02.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
25.02.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
04.02.2006
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 6 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)9 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 6 
02.02.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
30.01.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 1 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
27.01.2006
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
24.01.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 6 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
20.01.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
18.01.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК МВД (Тверь)1 : 1 
16.01.2006
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
14.01.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 8 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 9 
12.01.2006
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 5 
10.01.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Тверь)6 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Витязь (Чехов)0 : 0 
08.01.2006
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1 
06.01.2006
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
03.01.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ХК МВД (Тверь)6 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
29.12.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
26.12.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
23.12.2005
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 ОТ 
21.12.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
09.12.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
08.12.2005
Витязь (Чехов) - ХК МВД (Тверь)1 : 3 
07.12.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
04.12.2005
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
03.12.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ХК МВД (Тверь)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
02.12.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)8 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ 
01.12.2005
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)4 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 7 
28.11.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
27.11.2005
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
26.11.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 6 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 5 
23.11.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
22.11.2005
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
21.11.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
18.11.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 8 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
17.11.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
16.11.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 6 
Витязь (Чехов) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
04.11.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
03.11.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
02.11.2005
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Тверь)5 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 ОТ 
30.10.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 4 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 8 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
29.10.2005
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 3 
28.10.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 3 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
25.10.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
24.10.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
23.10.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
19.10.2005
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
18.10.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 ОТ 
17.10.2005
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
14.10.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)7 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
13.10.2005
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
12.10.2005
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
09.10.2005
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
08.10.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 3 
07.10.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 ОТ 
04.10.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - ХК МВД (Тверь)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
03.10.2005
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
02.10.2005
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 2 
29.09.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 1 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
28.09.2005
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
27.09.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 0 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 6 
24.09.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Тверь)3 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
23.09.2005
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
22.09.2005
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 0 
19.09.2005
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
18.09.2005
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
17.09.2005
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
14.09.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 5 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
13.09.2005
ХК МВД (Тверь) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
12.09.2005
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
09.09.2005
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Тверь)5 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
08.09.2005
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
07.09.2005
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК МВД (Тверь)2 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)6 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Фонбет Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook