Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2006-2007. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
13.04.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2Финал
11.04.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4Финал
10.04.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1Финал
08.04.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 1Финал
07.04.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5Финал
02.04.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 21/2 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 21/2 Финала
01.04.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 21/2 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 31/2 Финала
30.03.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 21/2 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 11/2 Финала
29.03.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 21/2 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 31/2 Финала
26.03.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 31/4 Финала
24.03.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 ОТ1/4 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 01/4 Финала
23.03.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 бул.1/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 21/4 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 ОТ1/4 Финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 31/4 Финала
21.03.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 11/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 41/4 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 31/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 11/4 Финала
20.03.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 11/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 21/4 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 01/4 Финала
17.03.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 01/8 Финала
15.03.2007
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 11/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)6 : 21/8 Финала
14.03.2007
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 31/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 01/8 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 51/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 01/8 Финала
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 11/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ1/8 Финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 бул.1/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 41/8 Финала
12.03.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 21/8 Финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 01/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 31/8 Финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ1/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 01/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 41/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 21/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 31/8 Финала
11.03.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)7 : 11/8 Финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 01/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 21/8 Финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 01/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 11/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 11/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ1/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 21/8 Финала
08.03.2007
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 4 ОТ 
06.03.2007
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Москва)14 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 0 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 8 
03.03.2007
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 6 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 17 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)0 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 ОТ 
01.03.2007
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)7 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
27.02.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 13 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 3 
24.02.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)8 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
21.02.2007
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 1 ОТ 
19.02.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)8 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 1 
17.02.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 0 
16.02.2007
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
14.02.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 6 
04.02.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
02.02.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)8 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
30.01.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 3 
28.01.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 4 
27.01.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)6 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 0 
25.01.2007
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
23.01.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 3 
21.01.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
20.01.2007
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
18.01.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 0 
16.01.2007
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 5 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
12.01.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
07.01.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
05.01.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
04.01.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
28.12.2006
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 5 ОТ 
27.12.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
26.12.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
25.12.2006
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
24.12.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
23.12.2006
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 2 
22.12.2006
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 0 
21.12.2006
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
20.12.2006
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
09.12.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
08.12.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)6 : 5 ОТ 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
06.12.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)7 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 0 
03.12.2006
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)6 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
02.12.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 6 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
01.12.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)5 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
29.11.2006
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
28.11.2006
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
27.11.2006
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
26.11.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 0 
25.11.2006
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 3 
23.11.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
22.11.2006
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 3 
21.11.2006
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 7 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
20.11.2006
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
19.11.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 4 
18.11.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
17.11.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 2 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
16.11.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
15.11.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)6 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 3 
05.11.2006
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
04.11.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
03.11.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 ОТ 
02.11.2006
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
01.11.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 7 
29.10.2006
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)7 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
28.10.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)9 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 3 
27.10.2006
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Чехов)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
26.10.2006
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
24.10.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
23.10.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 3 
22.10.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
21.10.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
19.10.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 6 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
17.10.2006
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 2 
15.10.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
14.10.2006
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 0 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)6 : 5 
13.10.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
12.10.2006
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
09.10.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2 
08.10.2006
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
07.10.2006
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
06.10.2006
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
04.10.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)8 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
03.10.2006
Динамо (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 3 
02.10.2006
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 0 
01.10.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
30.09.2006
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
29.09.2006
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 7 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
28.09.2006
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)7 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
27.09.2006
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
24.09.2006
Химик (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)0 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
23.09.2006
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 ОТ 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
22.09.2006
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 4 ОТ 
20.09.2006
Витязь (Чехов) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 9 
19.09.2006
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)8 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 5 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
18.09.2006
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 4 
17.09.2006
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 3 
16.09.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
14.09.2006
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 6 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 2 
13.09.2006
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
12.09.2006
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)6 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
10.09.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
09.09.2006
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)0 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 5 
08.09.2006
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
07.09.2006
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 3 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат