Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2007-2008. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
11.04.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
09.04.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
07.04.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
05.04.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
03.04.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
28.03.2008
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 ОТ1/2 финала
27.03.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 бул.1/2 финала
26.03.2008
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 41/2 финала
25.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 31/2 финала
24.03.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 21/2 финала
23.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 21/2 финала
22.03.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 01/2 финала
19.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 01/4 финала
17.03.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 21/4 финала
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 бул.1/4 финала
16.03.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 21/4 финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 21/4 финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 21/4 финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 31/4 финала
14.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 41/4 финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 61/4 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 11/4 финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 11/4 финала
13.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 бул.1/4 финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 11/4 финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 61/4 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 41/4 финала
10.03.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 11/8 финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 31/8 финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 01/8 финала
08.03.2008
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ1/8 финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 61/8 финала
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 31/8 финала
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 71/8 финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 21/8 финала
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 21/8 финала
07.03.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 31/8 финала
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 41/8 финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 ОТ1/8 финала
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 21/8 финала
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 21/8 финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 11/8 финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 41/8 финала
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 : 11/8 финала
05.03.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 11/8 финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 бул.1/8 финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 бул.1/8 финала
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ1/8 финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 01/8 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 01/8 финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 41/8 финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 11/8 финала
04.03.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 01/8 финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)6 : 21/8 финала
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 ОТ1/8 финала
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ1/8 финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 11/8 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 11/8 финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 11/8 финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 01/8 финала
01.03.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 4 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 3 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)8 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
28.02.2008
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 6 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
26.02.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
25.02.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 4 бул. 
24.02.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
23.02.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)10 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 5 бул. 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 3 
21.02.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)8 : 2 
20.02.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
18.02.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 5 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 9 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)0 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
16.02.2008
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
15.02.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 6 
13.02.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 бул. 
02.02.2008
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
31.01.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 бул. 
30.01.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 7 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 3 
28.01.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 
26.01.2008
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
25.01.2008
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
23.01.2008
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 5 бул. 
21.01.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
20.01.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
18.01.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)10 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 бул. 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
15.01.2008
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)8 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 
14.01.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
11.01.2008
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 7 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 5 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
08.01.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)0 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)7 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
06.01.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 2 
05.01.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
04.01.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
29.12.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 7 
26.12.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 5 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
24.12.2007
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
22.12.2007
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
21.12.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)6 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
19.12.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
08.12.2007
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 5 
07.12.2007
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 3 
06.12.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 5 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
05.12.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 8 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 ОТ 
04.12.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)8 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
03.12.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
02.12.2007
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 5 
01.12.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 6 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
30.11.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 7 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
29.11.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)8 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 ОТ 
27.11.2007
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
26.11.2007
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 7 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)6 : 2 
25.11.2007
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 2 
24.11.2007
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 6 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)6 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 бул. 
22.11.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 2 
21.11.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)7 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)6 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 
20.11.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)8 : 0 
19.11.2007
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2 
18.11.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 6 
16.11.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 4 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
14.11.2007
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 7 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
02.11.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
31.10.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
29.10.2007
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
28.10.2007
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 7 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 2 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
27.10.2007
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
26.10.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 8 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 6 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
25.10.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
23.10.2007
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 8 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
22.10.2007
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
21.10.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 ОТ 
20.10.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)9 : 1 
19.10.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
18.10.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 4 
17.10.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 ОТ 
16.10.2007
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 4 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
15.10.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 0 
13.10.2007
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)7 : 3 
12.10.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
11.10.2007
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 6 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 бул. 
10.10.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 бул. 
08.10.2007
Химик (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 3 
07.10.2007
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)6 : 5 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
06.10.2007
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
05.10.2007
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 3 
03.10.2007
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 4 
02.10.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
01.10.2007
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
30.09.2007
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 бул. 
29.09.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
27.09.2007
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)5 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
25.09.2007
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 5 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)6 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
24.09.2007
Витязь (Чехов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
22.09.2007
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 6 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 5 
21.09.2007
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
20.09.2007
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 5 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)6 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
19.09.2007
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 1 
17.09.2007
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 4 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
16.09.2007
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
15.09.2007
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
14.09.2007
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 4 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
12.09.2007
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
11.09.2007
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 6 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 2 
10.09.2007
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 бул. 
09.09.2007
ХК МВД (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
06.09.2007
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)4 : 3 ОТ 
04.09.2007
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - ХК МВД (Московская обл.)3 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 6 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Фонбет Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook