Результаты игр. Чемпионат КХЛ. Сезон 2008-2009

КомандыСчетПримеч.
12.04.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0финал
10.04.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТфинал
08.04.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3финал
06.04.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5финал
05.04.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0финал
03.04.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 ОТфинал
02.04.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3финал
27.03.2009
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 31/2 финала
26.03.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 01/2 финала
25.03.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 01/2 финала
24.03.2009
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 41/2 финала
23.03.2009
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 11/2 финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 41/2 финала
22.03.2009
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 11/2 финала
21.03.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 11/2 финала
20.03.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ1/2 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 31/2 финала
19.03.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 11/2 финала
16.03.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ1/4 финала
15.03.2009
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Мытищи)4 : 21/4 финала
14.03.2009
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 51/4 финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Мытищи)3 : 01/4 финала
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 111/4 финала
13.03.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 21/4 финала
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 11/4 финала
12.03.2009
Атлант (Мытищи) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 41/4 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 31/4 финала
11.03.2009
Атлант (Мытищи) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 ОТ1/4 финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 71/4 финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 бул.1/4 финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 11/4 финала
10.03.2009
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 21/4 финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 21/4 финала
08.03.2009
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 11/8 Финала
06.03.2009
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 21/8 Финала
05.03.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 11/8 Финала
Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 бул.1/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 21/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 21/8 Финала
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 61/8 Финала
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 21/8 Финала
04.03.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ1/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 31/8 Финала
Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 51/8 Финала
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 41/8 Финала
03.03.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 21/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 11/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 21/8 Финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ1/8 Финала
02.03.2009
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 1 бул.1/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 21/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 11/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 21/8 Финала
Атлант (Мытищи) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 11/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 11/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)7 : 11/8 Финала
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 31/8 Финала
01.03.2009
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ1/8 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 ОТ1/8 Финала
Атлант (Мытищи) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 01/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 01/8 Финала
26.02.2009
Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Чехов)6 : 4 
Динамо (Рига) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 4 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 2 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 1 
25.02.2009
Динамо (Рига) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
24.02.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 4 
23.02.2009
Динамо (Минск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 7 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Атлант (Мытищи)0 : 4 
22.02.2009
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
21.02.2009
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 1 
20.02.2009
Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 4 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 бул. 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 3 
19.02.2009
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
18.02.2009
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
17.02.2009
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 бул. 
16.02.2009
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 5 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Атлант (Мытищи) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 7 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 1 ОТ 
15.02.2009
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)10 : 2 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Динамо (Минск)6 : 5 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 бул. 
14.02.2009
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 5 
13.02.2009
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
12.02.2009
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 1 
11.02.2009
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 4 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Мытищи)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 2 
03.02.2009
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 ОТ 
01.02.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 1 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
30.01.2009
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 бул. 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Мытищи)0 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)7 : 2 
29.01.2009
Динамо (Рига) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 6 
Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 4 ОТ 
28.01.2009
Химик (Воскресенск) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)2 : 3 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Атлант (Мытищи)5 : 1 
27.01.2009
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 6 
Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
26.01.2009
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)4 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 ОТ 
25.01.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
24.01.2009
Химик (Воскресенск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 6 
22.01.2009
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)7 : 1 
21.01.2009
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 ОТ 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Химик (Воскресенск)8 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
20.01.2009
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
19.01.2009
Атлант (Мытищи) - Барыс (Астана)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)7 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)6 : 1 
18.01.2009
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
17.01.2009
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Воскресенск)6 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 1 
16.01.2009
Динамо (Рига) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 4 ОТ 
15.01.2009
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Барыс (Астана)6 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 1 
14.01.2009
Атлант (Мытищи) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 1 
13.01.2009
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
09.01.2009
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 2 
08.01.2009
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 ОТ 
07.01.2009
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Рига)6 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
06.01.2009
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)2 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 3 
05.01.2009
Ак Барс (Казань) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)7 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 1 
04.01.2009
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Чехов)11 : 6 
03.01.2009
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
30.12.2008
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 7 
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 0 
29.12.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
28.12.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 6 
27.12.2008
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 6 
Динамо (Рига) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
26.12.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 7 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 бул. 
25.12.2008
Динамо (Минск) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
24.12.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 бул. 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 0 
Динамо (Рига) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 6 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 бул. 
23.12.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 6 
22.12.2008
Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
14.12.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)0 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 бул. 
13.12.2008
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 7 
12.12.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)2 : 6 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Атлант (Мытищи)4 : 1 
11.12.2008
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 
10.12.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Мытищи)3 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 6 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
09.12.2008
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 1 
08.12.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
07.12.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
06.12.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
05.12.2008
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
04.12.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Атлант (Мытищи)4 : 1 
03.12.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 4 
02.12.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)0 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
01.12.2008
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 6 
30.11.2008
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 2 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
29.11.2008
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 4 
Динамо (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 бул. 
28.11.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
27.11.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 6 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 7 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
26.11.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 0 
25.11.2008
Барыс (Астана) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
24.11.2008
Динамо (Рига) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
23.11.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 3 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
21.11.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)7 : 6 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 0 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
20.11.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 6 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 5 
19.11.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 6 
18.11.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)4 : 1 
17.11.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
16.11.2008
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 бул. 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)8 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 1 
15.11.2008
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 3 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 бул. 
14.11.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 6 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 6 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 7 
13.11.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 3 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 1 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 1 
12.11.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
11.11.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
02.11.2008
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 3 
01.11.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
31.10.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 3 
30.10.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 4 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 1 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
29.10.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 7 
Динамо (Рига) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
28.10.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 8 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 6 
27.10.2008
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 5 техн. 
Динамо (Рига) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 6 
26.10.2008
Динамо (Рига) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)7 : 1 
25.10.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
24.10.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
23.10.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 0 
22.10.2008
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 4 бул. 
21.10.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
20.10.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 бул. 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
19.10.2008
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Мытищи)6 : 5 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)7 : 1 
18.10.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
17.10.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 бул. 
16.10.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)5 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
15.10.2008
Химик (Воскресенск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
14.10.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 9 
13.10.2008
Динамо (Рига) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 7 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 4 
12.10.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 
11.10.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
10.10.2008
Витязь (Чехов) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 5 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 3 
09.10.2008
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
08.10.2008
Витязь (Чехов) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 ОТ 
07.10.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)8 : 2 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 1 
06.10.2008
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск)8 : 5 
05.10.2008
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
04.10.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 4 
03.10.2008
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Атлант (Мытищи)3 : 4 бул. 
02.10.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
01.10.2008
Барыс (Астана) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 1 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
30.09.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
29.09.2008
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)7 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)8 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Атлант (Мытищи)3 : 4 
28.09.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 1 
26.09.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)8 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 3 бул. 
25.09.2008
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 4 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 3 бул. 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 4 
24.09.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Минск)0 : 2 
23.09.2008
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 4 
Атлант (Мытищи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 6 
22.09.2008
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 4 
21.09.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 бул. 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 ОТ 
20.09.2008
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 бул. 
19.09.2008
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Атлант (Мытищи) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 1 
18.09.2008
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 ОТ 
17.09.2008
Динамо (Минск) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 7 
16.09.2008
Химик (Воскресенск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
15.09.2008
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 6 
Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
14.09.2008
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Атлант (Мытищи)2 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
13.09.2008
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)2 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 бул. 
12.09.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 5 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Мытищи)1 : 4 
11.09.2008
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 6 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 5 бул. 
10.09.2008
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 0 
09.09.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
08.09.2008
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Рига)6 : 1 
07.09.2008
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Атлант (Мытищи)0 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 
06.09.2008
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
05.09.2008
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
ХК МВД (Балашиха) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Рига)7 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 0 
04.09.2008
Атлант (Мытищи) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 5 
03.09.2008
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Рига)7 : 6 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
02.09.2008
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - ХК МВД (Балашиха)4 : 5 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Атлант (Мытищи)6 : 5 ОТ 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат