Результаты игр. Сезон 2011-2012

КомандыСчетПримеч.
25.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 
23.04.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)5 : 2 
21.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
19.04.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ 
17.04.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 1 
15.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
13.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
06.04.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 1 
04.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 1 
03.04.2012
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 1 
02.04.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 0 
01.04.2012
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
31.03.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
30.03.2012
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
29.03.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
28.03.2012
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 5 ОТ 
24.03.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 4 
23.03.2012
Атлант (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
22.03.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
21.03.2012
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
20.03.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 5 
19.03.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
18.03.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 3 
17.03.2012
Атлант (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 ОТ 
16.03.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
15.03.2012
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)7 : 1 
14.03.2012
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 ОТ 
13.03.2012
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 
11.03.2012
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 1 ОТ 
10.03.2012
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 0 
09.03.2012
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 ОТ 
08.03.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
07.03.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 0 
06.03.2012
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 
05.03.2012
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 6 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 3 
04.03.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 7 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 4 
03.03.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ 
02.03.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 
01.03.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 0 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
29.02.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)7 : 3 
26.02.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)5 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 
24.02.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 4 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лев (Попрад)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 4 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 5 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 5 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
22.02.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск)6 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
20.02.2012
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)8 : 2 
19.02.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
17.02.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 1 
15.02.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Витязь (Чехов) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
07.02.2012
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
06.02.2012
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
05.02.2012
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)7 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 1 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
04.02.2012
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 бул. 
03.02.2012
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 6 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 3 
02.02.2012
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 ОТ 
01.02.2012
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
31.01.2012
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Лев (Попрад)0 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 бул. 
30.01.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 6 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
29.01.2012
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 1 
28.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
27.01.2012
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 бул. 
26.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)8 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 5 
25.01.2012
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 
24.01.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 4 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
19.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 8 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Атлант (Московская обл.)6 : 1 
18.01.2012
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 4 
17.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Рига)6 : 5 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
16.01.2012
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 бул. 
15.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 2 
14.01.2012
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Витязь (Чехов) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 6 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 бул. 
13.01.2012
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 бул. 
12.01.2012
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
11.01.2012
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
10.01.2012
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 1 
09.01.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)7 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Чехов)7 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)6 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 2 
08.01.2012
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)8 : 0 
07.01.2012
Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 3 
06.01.2012
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 4 бул. 
05.01.2012
Динамо (Рига) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Чехов)9 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 6 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 3 
04.01.2012
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
03.01.2012
Лев (Попрад) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
30.12.2011
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
29.12.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 ОТ 
28.12.2011
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
27.12.2011
Витязь (Чехов) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 бул. 
26.12.2011
Лев (Попрад) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
25.12.2011
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 0 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
24.12.2011
Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Лев (Попрад) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 5 бул. 
23.12.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 6 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 4 
22.12.2011
Лев (Попрад) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 4 
21.12.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 бул. 
20.12.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 5 
11.12.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)2 : 3 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)6 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 3 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 1 
10.12.2011
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 5 
09.12.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 5 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
08.12.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 ОТ 
07.12.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 5 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Попрад)2 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 3 
06.12.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
05.12.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Лев (Попрад)1 : 0 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
04.12.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)10 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 ОТ 
03.12.2011
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 6 
02.12.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)8 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
01.12.2011
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 7 
30.11.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 6 
29.11.2011
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
28.11.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 7 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
Витязь (Чехов) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)6 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 1 
27.11.2011
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Московская обл.)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
26.11.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 3 бул. 
25.11.2011
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 бул. 
24.11.2011
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
23.11.2011
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
22.11.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 5 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лев (Попрад)5 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 6 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
21.11.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 0 
20.11.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Лев (Попрад)2 : 1 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
19.11.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
18.11.2011
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 8 
Витязь (Чехов) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
17.11.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 3 
16.11.2011
Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 4 ОТ 
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 5 
Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 4 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Лев (Попрад)5 : 4 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 5 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 ОТ 
15.11.2011
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 бул. 
06.11.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Чехов)3 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 4 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 4 
05.11.2011
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
04.11.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Витязь (Чехов)6 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 4 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 0 
03.11.2011
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 бул. 
02.11.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 0 
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 бул. 
01.11.2011
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 6 
31.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 8 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 4 
30.10.2011
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1 
29.10.2011
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 4 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 5 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
28.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 ОТ 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
27.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 2 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
26.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 7 
Витязь (Чехов) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
25.10.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 6 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
24.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
23.10.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 5 
Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Атлант (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)6 : 1 
22.10.2011
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 4 
21.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Атлант (Московская обл.)6 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 7 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 6 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 0 
20.10.2011
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 5 
19.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 0 
18.10.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 3 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лев (Попрад)6 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
17.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 7 
16.10.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Чехов)6 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
14.10.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лев (Попрад)1 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Чехов)5 : 2 
12.10.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 
10.10.2011
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 6 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 1 
09.10.2011
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 1 бул. 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 7 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 7 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
08.10.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 бул. 
07.10.2011
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
06.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
05.10.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
04.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 3 
03.10.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 бул. 
02.10.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 4 
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
01.10.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
30.09.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 бул. 
28.09.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
27.09.2011
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 4 бул. 
26.09.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Лев (Попрад)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 6 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
25.09.2011
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 0 
24.09.2011
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Витязь (Чехов)1 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
23.09.2011
Динамо (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лев (Попрад)3 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
22.09.2011
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Чехов)4 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 2 
21.09.2011
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)6 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 3 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 4 бул. 
20.09.2011
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Чехов)2 : 3 
19.09.2011
Динамо (Рига) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лев (Попрад)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
18.09.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)6 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 4 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 1 
17.09.2011
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
16.09.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 5 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4 
15.09.2011
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 
Витязь (Чехов) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 5 
14.09.2011
Динамо (Минск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
13.09.2011
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
12.09.2011
Лев (Попрад) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 2 
Витязь (Чехов) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
03.09.2011
Лукко (Раума) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 5Товарищеский матч
01.09.2011
ЮИП (Ювяскюля) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 3Товарищеский матч
27.08.2011
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 6Мемориал И.Х. Ромазана
26.08.2011
Ак Барс (Казань) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1Мемориал И.Х. Ромазана
25.08.2011
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2Мемориал И.Х. Ромазана
20.08.2011
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 бул.Контрольный матч
18.08.2011
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3Контрольный матч
17.08.2011
Витязь (Чехов) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3Контрольный матч
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат