Результаты игр. Первенство МХЛ. Сезон 2011-2012

КомандыСчетПримеч.
12.04.2012
Октан (Пермь) - Кристалл (Бердск)8 : 2Финал
11.04.2012
Октан (Пермь) - Кристалл (Бердск)4 : 1Финал
09.04.2012
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 1за 3-е место
08.04.2012
Кристалл (Бердск) - Октан (Пермь)5 : 3Финал
07.04.2012
Кристалл (Бердск) - Октан (Пермь)3 : 4Финал
06.04.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 6за 3 место
28.03.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 41/2 Финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл (Бердск)4 : 51/2 Финала
25.03.2012
Кристалл (Бердск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 21/2 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Дизелист (Пенза)6 : 21/2 Финала
24.03.2012
Кристалл (Бердск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 11/2 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Дизелист (Пенза)5 : 21/2 Финала
18.03.2012
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )9 : 31/4 Финала
15.03.2012
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)0 : 1 ОТ1/4 Финала
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь)0 : 41/4 Финала
14.03.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)6 : 81/4 Финала
Дизелист (Пенза) - Зеленоград (Москва)6 : 21/4 Финала
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)4 : 01/4 Финала
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь)4 : 5 ОТ1/4 Финала
11.03.2012
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 41/4 Финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Юниорс (Рига)9 : 21/4 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 41/4 Финала
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )6 : 7 бул.1/4 Финала
10.03.2012
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 51/4 Финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 2 ОТ1/4 Финала
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 41/4 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)5 : 4 бул.1/4 Финала
04.03.2012
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 11/8 Финала
01.03.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 21/8 Финала
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 31/8 Финала
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )8 : 71/8 Финала
29.02.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 31/8 Финала
Клин (Клин) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 41/8 Финала
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 41/8 Финала
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл (Бердск)2 : 31/8 Финала
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 61/8 Финала
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 21/8 Финала
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 31/8 Финала
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 41/8 Финала
26.02.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 11/8 Финала
Дизелист (Пенза) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 11/8 Финала
Зеленоград (Москва) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)3 : 11/8 Финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)1 : 31/8 Финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Клин (Клин)3 : 21/8 Финала
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 2 бул.1/8 Финала
Кристалл (Бердск) - Металлург (Медногорск)7 : 11/8 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 11/8 Финала
25.02.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 41/8 Финала
Дизелист (Пенза) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 11/8 Финала
Зеленоград (Москва) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 01/8 Финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)2 : 11/8 Финала
Кристалл (Бердск) - Металлург (Медногорск)7 : 11/8 Финала
Октан (Пермь) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 21/8 Финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Клин (Клин)6 : 01/8 Финала
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 41/8 Финала
19.02.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Клин (Клин)2 : 3 бул. 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)5 : 4 бул. 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Балтика (Вильнюс)8 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Октан (Пермь)3 : 4 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 2 бул. 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)4 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)3 : 1 
18.02.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Клин (Клин)5 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 5 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Октан (Пермь)3 : 4 бул. 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 3 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)7 : 4 
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)7 : 6 
17.02.2012
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 бул. 
16.02.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Клин (Клин)2 : 1 бул. 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)0 : 5 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Балтика (Вильнюс)6 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 3 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 1 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)6 : 0 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)0 : 2 
15.02.2012
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 5 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )6 : 5 бул. 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)6 : 2 
08.02.2012
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 4 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск)6 : 1 
07.02.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Призма-Рига (Рига)3 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - ОГИ (Одинцово)0 : 7 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)6 : 1 
06.02.2012
Клин (Клин) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск)7 : 3 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 3 
05.02.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Призма-Рига (Рига)3 : 4 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)2 : 7 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск)9 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)5 : 6 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 3 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)10 : 2 
04.02.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Призма-Рига (Рига)6 : 4 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)2 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)4 : 13 
Клин (Клин) - ОГИ (Одинцово)1 : 3 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 2 
03.02.2012
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)2 : 3 бул. 
02.02.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 3 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)2 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)1 : 3 
01.02.2012
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Кристалл (Бердск)6 : 4 
31.01.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Юниорс (Рига)5 : 1 
30.01.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Юниорс (Рига)5 : 4 
29.01.2012
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Октан (Пермь)1 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)2 : 9 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 
28.01.2012
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)3 : 2 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 9 
26.01.2012
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Октан (Пермь)1 : 9 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)7 : 1 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 5 
24.01.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 5 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 5 
22.01.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 2 ОТ 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 2 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дизелист (Пенза)6 : 5 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 2 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)6 : 1 
21.01.2012
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 4 
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 3 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дизелист (Пенза)0 : 5 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)10 : 1 
19.01.2012
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 бул. 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)10 : 1 
18.01.2012
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 бул. 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)6 : 2 
17.01.2012
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 6 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)5 : 1 
15.01.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Клин (Клин)2 : 3 бул. 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниорс (Рига)6 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)0 : 3 
Ирбис (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск)6 : 1 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)2 : 0 
14.01.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 2 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниорс (Рига)6 : 1 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)5 : 1 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Ирбис (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 3 бул. 
13.01.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 2 ОТ 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Клин (Клин)3 : 2 бул. 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 8 
12.01.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Клин (Клин)3 : 2 бул. 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 1 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниорс (Рига)6 : 1 
11.01.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 0 
28.12.2011
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 4 
27.12.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Балтика (Вильнюс)8 : 3 
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)7 : 2 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)3 : 2 бул. 
Октан (Пермь) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 4 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)5 : 2 
25.12.2011
Клин (Клин) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 8 
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)5 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)6 : 2 
Октан (Пермь) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 2 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 2 
24.12.2011
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)1 : 2 бул. 
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)6 : 3 
Клин (Клин) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 5 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 4 
Октан (Пермь) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)6 : 3 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 3 бул. 
21.12.2011
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Кристалл (Бердск)1 : 6 
20.12.2011
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Кристалл (Бердск)3 : 14 
18.12.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Зеленоград (Москва)6 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Ирбис (Казань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)4 : 0 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Кристалл (Бердск)1 : 6 
17.12.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Зеленоград (Москва)1 : 3 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 5 
Ирбис (Казань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)10 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Кристалл (Бердск)3 : 10 
16.12.2011
Клин (Клин) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 1 
15.12.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 1 
Ирбис (Казань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)7 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 3 ОТ 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 1 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 6 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)5 : 4 ОТ 
14.12.2011
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 5 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )1 : 3 
13.12.2011
Клин (Клин) - Призма-Рига (Рига)9 : 0 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 6 
11.12.2011
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 3 
10.12.2011
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )8 : 2 
07.12.2011
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 3 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Кристалл (Бердск)3 : 5 
06.12.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 1 бул. 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Клин (Клин)4 : 3 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 2 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Октан (Пермь) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 3 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Кристалл (Бердск)0 : 6 
05.12.2011
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)8 : 3 
04.12.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 2 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Кристалл (Бердск)0 : 5 
Октан (Пермь) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск)0 : 2 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 3 бул. 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Клин (Клин)3 : 0 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 0 
03.12.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 8 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Клин (Клин)1 : 2 ОТ 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск)1 : 3 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дизелист (Пенза)6 : 1 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Кристалл (Бердск)3 : 8 
Октан (Пермь) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 3 ОТ 
27.11.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Балтика (Вильнюс)5 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Октан (Пермь)4 : 5 ОТ 
Клин (Клин) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 7 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 3 бул. 
26.11.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Балтика (Вильнюс)6 : 4 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)1 : 2 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 5 
Клин (Клин) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 4 
Ирбис (Казань) - Октан (Пермь)6 : 3 
24.11.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Октан (Пермь)1 : 3 
Клин (Клин) - Зеленоград (Москва)5 : 4 бул. 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 3 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 4 
22.11.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)5 : 6 
21.11.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)9 : 5 
19.11.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)5 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 12 
18.11.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)7 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )0 : 6 
17.11.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)5 : 2 
16.11.2011
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 3 бул. 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Металлург (Медногорск)4 : 2 
15.11.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 1 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Клин (Клин)0 : 2 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 2 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 1 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Металлург (Медногорск)4 : 2 
14.11.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 3 ОТ 
13.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 3 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Клин (Клин)5 : 3 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Металлург (Медногорск)6 : 3 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)7 : 2 
12.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Дизелист (Пенза)5 : 3 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Клин (Клин)1 : 7 
Октан (Пермь) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)5 : 1 
10.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 2 
09.11.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)8 : 6 
08.11.2011
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)2 : 5 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 2 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)6 : 4 
07.11.2011
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 4 бул. 
06.11.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Юниорс (Рига)1 : 5 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 5 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)2 : 5 
05.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Клин (Клин)5 : 1 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 6 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Октан (Пермь)8 : 5 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 5 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 2 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)4 : 0 
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)5 : 2 
04.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Клин (Клин)5 : 0 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)2 : 1 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Октан (Пермь)6 : 2 
03.11.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 3 
02.11.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Клин (Клин)9 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Октан (Пермь)0 : 1 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 2 бул. 
29.10.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 1 бул. 
28.10.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 2 
26.10.2011
Клин (Клин) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 3 бул. 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Кристалл (Бердск)0 : 11 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 1 
25.10.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 5 
Клин (Клин) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 2 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Балтика (Вильнюс)6 : 5 ОТ 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 8 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Кристалл (Бердск)3 : 8 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 6 
23.10.2011
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 8 
Юниорс (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)5 : 4 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Кристалл (Бердск)1 : 11 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 6 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 3 бул. 
Клин (Клин) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 3 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 5 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)4 : 5 ОТ 
22.10.2011
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 6 
Юниорс (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 7 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 2 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Кристалл (Бердск)1 : 3 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)1 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)1 : 2 
16.10.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)5 : 1 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Призма-Рига (Рига)7 : 4 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Металлург (Медногорск)4 : 1 
Октан (Пермь) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)13 : 5 
15.10.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)5 : 3 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 5 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - ОГИ (Одинцово)1 : 2 
Октан (Пермь) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)9 : 4 
13.10.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 4 
Дизелист (Пенза) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 3 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 0 
Стальные Ижи (Ижевск) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 1 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Октан (Пермь) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)8 : 2 
12.10.2011
Дизелист (Пенза) - ОГИ (Одинцово)1 : 3 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)4 : 1 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 3 
11.10.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )7 : 4 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)6 : 2 
09.10.2011
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)4 : 1 
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )6 : 5 
08.10.2011
Кристалл (Бердск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )6 : 3 
Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул) - Казахмыс (Сатпаев)2 : 1 
04.10.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 3 
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)5 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Клин (Клин)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 2 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 6 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь)4 : 3 
03.10.2011
Юниорс (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)6 : 4 
02.10.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 4 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Клин (Клин)4 : 1 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 4 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь)2 : 4 
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)3 : 0 
01.10.2011
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 4 
Юниорс (Рига) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Клин (Клин)4 : 2 
Стальные Львы (Челябинск) - Октан (Пермь)3 : 8 
Ирбис (Казань) - Стальные Ижи (Ижевск)4 : 0 
30.09.2011
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)5 : 1 
29.09.2011
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)8 : 4 
28.09.2011
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 
27.09.2011
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 4 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)3 : 5 
26.09.2011
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтай-Юниор (Барнаул)5 : 0 
25.09.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 4 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Призма-Рига (Рига)6 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 5 
Октан (Пермь) - Металлург (Медногорск)6 : 2 
24.09.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Зеленоград (Москва)7 : 4 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 11 
Клин (Клин) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 2 бул. 
Октан (Пермь) - Металлург (Медногорск)5 : 0 
23.09.2011
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 3 
22.09.2011
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Зеленоград (Москва)5 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Призма-Рига (Рига)8 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Юниорс (Рига)7 : 3 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Стальные Львы (Челябинск)3 : 8 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)5 : 2 
Октан (Пермь) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 1 
20.09.2011
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 0 бул.