Результаты игр. Первенство МХЛ. Сезон 2012-2013

КомандыСчетПримеч.
11.04.2013
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 3 бул.Финал
10.04.2013
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Юниор (Курган)0 : 5Финал
08.04.2013
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Спутник (Альметьевск)0 : 1Матч за 3-е место
07.04.2013
Юниор (Курган) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 2Финал
06.04.2013
Юниор (Курган) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 ОТФинал
05.04.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)5 : 1Матч за 3-е место
28.03.2013
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Юниор (Курган)3 : 4 бул.1/2 финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)4 : 21/2 финала
27.03.2013
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 81/2 финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 бул.1/2 финала
24.03.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)0 : 21/2 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)4 : 31/2 финала
23.03.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 11/2 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)2 : 31/2 финала
17.03.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Спутник (Альметьевск)0 : 51/4 финала
14.03.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)0 : 41/4 финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 21/4 финала
13.03.2013
Ладья (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)1 : 61/4 финала
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)2 : 1 ОТ1/4 финала
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 51/4 финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 11/4 финала
10.03.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 41/4 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 11/4 финала
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 2 бул.1/4 финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)0 : 21/4 финала
09.03.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 11/4 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Зеленоград (Москва)6 : 01/4 финала
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)4 : 21/4 финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 21/4 финала
03.03.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)6 : 21/8 финала
28.02.2013
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )6 : 21/8 финала
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 31/8 финала
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)5 : 4 бул.1/8 финала
27.02.2013
Юниорс (Рига) - Юниор (Курган)0 : 1 бул.1/8 финала
Дизелист (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)4 : 5 бул.1/8 финала
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Спутник (Альметьевск)4 : 51/8 финала
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 31/8 финала
Клин (Клин) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 31/8 финала
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 41/8 финала
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ1/8 финала
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)4 : 3 ОТ1/8 финала
24.02.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 01/8 финала
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Дмитров (Дмитров)4 : 11/8 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Юниорс (Рига)7 : 11/8 финала
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)7 : 21/8 финала
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 21/8 финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 21/8 финала
Ладья (Тольятти) - Клин (Клин)2 : 01/8 финала
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)0 : 111/8 финала
23.02.2013
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 11/8 финала
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 2 ОТ1/8 финала
Юниор (Курган) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 01/8 финала
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 51/8 финала
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 01/8 финала
Ирбис (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 бул.1/8 финала
Ладья (Тольятти) - Клин (Клин)3 : 21/8 финала
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 бул.1/8 финала
17.02.2013
Ракета (Саров) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)0 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Россошь (Воронеж)5 : 2 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Белгород (Белгород)4 : 2 
Молния (Рязань) - Ладья (Тольятти)0 : 5 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 3 бул. 
Юниор (Курган) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)6 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)4 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург-М (Серов)2 : 3 бул. 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 2 
Юниорс (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 4 бул. 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Клин (Клин)1 : 5 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 5 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)5 : 4 
16.02.2013
Юниорс (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 5 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 1 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 2 
Ракета (Саров) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)1 : 3 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Белгород (Белгород)2 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 2 бул. 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург-М (Серов)5 : 1 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 5 
Юниор (Курган) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)10 : 0 
Молния (Рязань) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 10 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Клин (Клин)0 : 7 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 2 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)4 : 3 
15.02.2013
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 4 
14.02.2013
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Тверичи (Тверь)2 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 2 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 2 
Ракета (Саров) - Ладья (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Молния (Рязань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)1 : 2 бул. 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)1 : 2 
Юниорс (Рига) - Белгород (Белгород)1 : 4 
Юниор (Курган) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 3 ОТ 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург-М (Серов)3 : 4 бул. 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)3 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 3 бул. 
13.02.2013
Юниорс (Рига) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 3 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Тверичи (Тверь)3 : 6 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 4 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 3 бул. 
Ракета (Саров) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Молния (Рязань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 7 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)5 : 6 бул. 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)4 : 3 ОТ 
12.02.2013
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 4 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)5 : 4 бул. 
11.02.2013
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 1 
Юниор (Курган) - Металлург-М (Серов)11 : 0 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)5 : 3 
10.02.2013
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 7 
Юниор (Курган) - Металлург-М (Серов)7 : 0 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)4 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
09.02.2013
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 0 
08.02.2013
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 3 
Юниор (Курган) - Металлург-М (Серов)9 : 0 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)6 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)2 : 4 
07.02.2013
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 5 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 3 
06.02.2013
Белгород (Белгород) - Дмитров (Дмитров)1 : 4 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 4 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 3 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Россошь (Воронеж)9 : 2 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Ракета (Саров)2 : 3 бул. 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Молния (Рязань)10 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 3 бул. 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 8 
05.02.2013
Белгород (Белгород) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 4 ОТ 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Дизелист (Пенза)7 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 0 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Молния (Рязань)8 : 3 
Клин (Клин) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 1 бул. 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 3 
04.02.2013
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 13 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 1 
03.02.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дмитров (Дмитров)2 : 1 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 1 
Белгород (Белгород) - Зеленоград (Москва)5 : 2 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 4 
Клин (Клин) - Призма-Рига (Рига)1 : 2 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Балтика (Вильнюс)6 : 4 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Металлург (Медногорск)5 : 1 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Молния (Рязань)5 : 2 
02.02.2013
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 2 
Белгород (Белгород) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 7 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Балтика (Вильнюс)9 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Дмитров (Дмитров)5 : 0 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 2 ОТ 
Клин (Клин) - Призма-Рига (Рига)0 : 1 бул. 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 4 
Ирбис (Казань) - Молния (Рязань)5 : 0 
31.01.2013
Тверичи (Тверь) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 6 
30.01.2013
Тверичи (Тверь) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 3 
23.01.2013
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 4 
22.01.2013
Юниорс (Рига) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)6 : 0 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ладья (Тольятти)5 : 6 
21.01.2013
Юниорс (Рига) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)5 : 0 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 2 бул. 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 5 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 2 
20.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)6 : 2 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Тверичи (Тверь)5 : 3 
Ракета (Саров) - Молния (Рязань)6 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)1 : 6 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - ОГИ (Одинцово)1 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ирбис (Казань)0 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Клин (Клин)4 : 3 ОТ 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ладья (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 5 
19.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Белгород (Белгород)0 : 4 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 0 
Ракета (Саров) - Молния (Рязань)2 : 1 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Тверичи (Тверь)9 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)6 : 0 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)6 : 5 бул. 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - ОГИ (Одинцово)5 : 4 ОТ 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 7 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)2 : 0 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Клин (Клин)6 : 1 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 3 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )0 : 3 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ладья (Тольятти)0 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор (Курган)3 : 7 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
18.01.2013
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)4 : 5 ОТ 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 3 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 7 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 3 
17.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 5 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Белгород (Белгород)4 : 5 бул. 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Клин (Клин)4 : 2 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)4 : 0 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Тверичи (Тверь)4 : 7 
16.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - ОГИ (Одинцово)3 : 2 бул. 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Белгород (Белгород)4 : 1 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Клин (Клин)4 : 1 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)2 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Тверичи (Тверь)7 : 0 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)2 : 1 
15.01.2013
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Юниорс (Рига)0 : 6 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 5 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ирбис (Казань)0 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)3 : 4 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 10 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор (Курган)7 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Мечел (Челябинск)0 : 4 
14.01.2013
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 10 
13.01.2013
Металлург-М (Серов) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 7 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 3 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 3 
12.01.2013
Металлург-М (Серов) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )0 : 6 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 4 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ракета (Саров)2 : 1 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 3 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 4 бул. 
11.01.2013
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)0 : 9 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 1 
10.01.2013
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)2 : 8 
08.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 4 
07.01.2013
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Юниорс (Рига)0 : 7 
27.12.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 1 
26.12.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 0 
24.12.2012
Ракета (Саров) - Металлург (Медногорск)0 : 2 
23.12.2012
Ракета (Саров) - Металлург (Медногорск)0 : 3 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 4 
Юниор (Курган) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Спутник (Альметьевск)6 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )0 : 2 
22.12.2012
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)0 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Балтика (Вильнюс)6 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Россошь (Воронеж)5 : 3 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 бул. 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )1 : 5 
21.12.2012
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Россошь (Воронеж)3 : 2 
Молния (Рязань) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Балтика (Вильнюс)3 : 0 
20.12.2012
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 4 
Юниор (Курган) - Мечел (Челябинск)8 : 0 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 6 бул. 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )4 : 7 
Ракета (Саров) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 6 
Молния (Рязань) - Металлург (Медногорск)1 : 7 
19.12.2012
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Дмитров (Дмитров)0 : 9 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 2 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Челны (Набережные Челны)4 : 0 
Ракета (Саров) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Ирбис (Казань) - Россошь (Воронеж)6 : 1 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизелист (Пенза)5 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 2 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 5 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Спутник (Альметьевск)0 : 4 
18.12.2012
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Дмитров (Дмитров)2 : 5 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Балтика (Вильнюс)5 : 3 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 2 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 1 
Ирбис (Казань) - Россошь (Воронеж)1 : 2 бул. 
Клин (Клин) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)2 : 5 
17.12.2012
Молния (Рязань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
16.12.2012
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 6 
Молния (Рязань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 7 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 8 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 5 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 5 
Белгород (Белгород) - ОГИ (Одинцово)7 : 6 бул. 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Челны (Набережные Челны)2 : 1 
Ирбис (Казань) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 3 ОТ 
15.12.2012
Белгород (Белгород) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Юниорс (Рига)2 : 3 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Зеленоград (Москва)1 : 8 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Челны (Набережные Челны)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ирбис (Казань) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 1 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)6 : 3 
12.12.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)2 : 3 ОТ 
11.12.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 2 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 3 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Металлург-М (Серов)9 : 0 
10.12.2012
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск)4 : 2 
09.12.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)3 : 1 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 4 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Тверичи (Тверь)8 : 0 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Призма-Рига (Рига)7 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 4 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск)4 : 3 бул. 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 3 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 0 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Юниорс (Рига)1 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)3 : 4 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Молния (Рязань)6 : 2 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)1 : 0 ОТ 
Белгород (Белгород) - Клин (Клин)2 : 3 бул. 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Металлург-М (Серов)4 : 2 
08.12.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)10 : 2 
Белгород (Белгород) - Клин (Клин)3 : 2 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ирбис (Казань)5 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)1 : 2 бул. 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Тверичи (Тверь)8 : 2 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Призма-Рига (Рига)7 : 3 
Юниор (Курган) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )4 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 0 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 1 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Молния (Рязань)8 : 0 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)5 : 3 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Юниорс (Рига)5 : 3 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Металлург-М (Серов)7 : 3 
06.12.2012
Белгород (Белгород) - Тверичи (Тверь)3 : 4 ОТ 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Молния (Рязань)4 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )4 : 3 бул. 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)11 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Клин (Клин)3 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 2 
05.12.2012
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)10 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Молния (Рязань)4 : 0 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 6 
Белгород (Белгород) - Тверичи (Тверь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ирбис (Казань)0 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Клин (Клин)3 : 4 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Металлург-М (Серов)7 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 2 бул. 
03.12.2012
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 2 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Металлург-М (Серов)4 : 1 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 3 
Юниор (Курган) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 1 
02.12.2012
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Балтика (Вильнюс)0 : 7 
Ракета (Саров) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Россошь (Воронеж)2 : 4 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)6 : 1 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Металлург-М (Серов)3 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)7 : 3 
01.12.2012
Ракета (Саров) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 7 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 2 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Призма-Рига (Рига)0 : 7 
30.11.2012
Юниор (Курган) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 1 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Призма-Рига (Рига)3 : 5 
29.11.2012
Ракета (Саров) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 4 бул. 
Ирбис (Казань) - Ладья (Тольятти)6 : 4 
Молния (Рязань) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 7 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 0 
28.11.2012
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)8 : 0 
Ракета (Саров) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 6 
Ирбис (Казань) - Ладья (Тольятти)4 : 1 
Молния (Рязань) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 3 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - ОГИ (Одинцово)0 : 11 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизелист (Пенза)3 : 2 
27.11.2012
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 1 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)6 : 1 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - ОГИ (Одинцово)1 : 11 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Россошь (Воронеж)3 : 2 
26.11.2012
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)1 : 8 
Молния (Рязань) - Челны (Набережные Челны)1 : 7 
25.11.2012
Молния (Рязань) - Челны (Набережные Челны)1 : 7 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дмитров (Дмитров)4 : 3 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Клин (Клин)0 : 6 
Ирбис (Казань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 1 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Белгород (Белгород)2 : 5 
24.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 3 
Юниорс (Рига) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)1 : 5 
Ирбис (Казань) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)2 : 3 
Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев) - Белгород (Белгород)0 : 4 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 1 бул. 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Дмитров (Дмитров)4 : 6 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Клин (Клин)2 : 1 бул. 
23.11.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)2 : 3 
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Призма-Рига (Рига)4 : 2 
21.11.2012
Ладья (Тольятти) - Ракета (Саров)5 : 1 
20.11.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 1 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 4 
19.11.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 1 
18.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Зеленоград (Москва)1 : 4 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 6 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Дмитров (Дмитров)4 : 5 ОТ 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 3 ОТ 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 0 
Клин (Клин) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)3 : 0 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ракета (Саров)3 : 4 бул. 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Молния (Рязань)7 : 2 
Белгород (Белгород) - Призма-Рига (Рига)2 : 0 
Ирбис (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)6 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 4 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)0 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 
17.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 3 
Белгород (Белгород) - Призма-Рига (Рига)1 : 4 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 5 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Дмитров (Дмитров)5 : 4 ОТ 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 2 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)10 : 3 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 3 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 5 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Молния (Рязань)3 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)3 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 4 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 4 
16.11.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Металлург (Медногорск)1 : 6 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)1 : 3 
15.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Дмитров (Дмитров)1 : 4 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Зеленоград (Москва)6 : 4 
Белгород (Белгород) - Юниорс (Рига)0 : 3 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)9 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Молния (Рязань)3 : 4 ОТ 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)5 : 3 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 6 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 6 
14.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Дмитров (Дмитров)5 : 3 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 3 ОТ 
Белгород (Белгород) - Юниорс (Рига)4 : 3 бул. 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)7 : 0 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 5 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Молния (Рязань)0 : 3 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Призма-Рига (Рига)8 : 2 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор (Курган)5 : 4 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 бул. 
13.11.2012
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 
12.11.2012
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)6 : 2 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)0 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор (Курган)8 : 4 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 2 
11.11.2012
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 5 
10.11.2012
Металлург-М (Серов) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)1 : 5 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)3 : 2 
09.11.2012
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)2 : 8 
07.11.2012
Россошь (Воронеж) - Спутник (Альметьевск)6 : 5 
Ракета (Саров) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)1 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ладья (Тольятти)5 : 3 
06.11.2012
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Спутник (Альметьевск)1 : 5 
Ракета (Саров) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)6 : 4 
05.11.2012
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 0 
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Тверичи (Тверь)3 : 4 
Юниорс (Рига) - Клин (Клин)5 : 3 
04.11.2012
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Белгород (Белгород)1 : 2 
Ракета (Саров) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 3 
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 4 ОТ 
Зеленоград (Москва) - ОГИ (Одинцово)5 : 2 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Челны (Набережные Челны)2 : 4 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 2 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Тверичи (Тверь)4 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 3 
Юниорс (Рига) - Клин (Клин)0 : 6 
Молния (Рязань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 7 
03.11.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)1 : 4 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Спутник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 
Ракета (Саров) - Ирбис (Казань)0 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)2 : 1 
Молния (Рязань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 2 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 4 бул. 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ладья (Тольятти)0 : 3 
02.11.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Тверичи (Тверь)1 : 0 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Клин (Клин)4 : 3 бул. 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 1 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 4 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ладья (Тольятти)1 : 5 
01.11.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Тверичи (Тверь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Клин (Клин)2 : 1 бул. 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Челны (Набережные Челны)5 : 2 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - ОГИ (Одинцово)4 : 2 
Молния (Рязань) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 2 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Белгород (Белгород)4 : 2 
31.10.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 2 
Молния (Рязань) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 5 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)5 : 4 
30.10.2012
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)1 : 5 
28.10.2012
Ладья (Тольятти) - Россошь (Воронеж)5 : 2 
27.10.2012
Мечел (Челябинск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)1 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)1 : 2 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 0 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Россошь (Воронеж)7 : 0 
26.10.2012
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Металлург-М (Серов)10 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 4 
25.10.2012
Мечел (Челябинск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)5 : 1 
Юниор (Курган) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Россошь (Воронеж)2 : 5 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 5 бул. 
24.10.2012
Тверичи (Тверь) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 4 ОТ 
Белгород (Белгород) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 6 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)0 : 3 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Россошь (Воронеж)2 : 8 
Ирбис (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Дизелист (Пенза)5 : 3 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 
Молния (Рязань) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 5 бул. 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)4 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 2 
Юниор (Курган) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)8 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)2 : 1 бул. 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Металлург-М (Серов)7 : 2 
23.10.2012
Белгород (Белгород) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 4 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Дмитров (Дмитров)0 : 4 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Челны (Набережные Челны)7 : 3 
Ирбис (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 0 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 0 
Молния (Рязань) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 2 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)3 : 4 ОТ 
Клин (Клин) - Зеленоград (Москва)1 : 0 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Металлург-М (Серов)6 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 2 
22.10.2012
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 2 
21.10.2012
Юниор (Курган) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)4 : 3 ОТ 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)3 : 0 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Балтика (Вильнюс)4 : 0 
Белгород (Белгород) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)2 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Дмитров (Дмитров)1 : 3 
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)0 : 2 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Дизелист (Пенза)4 : 5 
20.10.2012
Белгород (Белгород) - Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)0 : 2 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Балтика (Вильнюс)5 : 1 
Юниор (Курган) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)4 : 3 
Клин (Клин) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 2 
Ирбис (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 4 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 6 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)7 : 2 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Металлург-М (Серов)11 : 2 
18.10.2012
Юниор (Курган) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)3 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)6 : 3 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Металлург-М (Серов)4 : 2 
17.10.2012
Россошь (Воронеж) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 5 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 0 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)8 : 1 
Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск) - Металлург-М (Серов)9 : 2 
16.10.2012
Россошь (Воронеж) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)5 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 2 
14.10.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Тверичи (Тверь)6 : 1 
Юниорс (Рига) - Призма-Рига (Рига)6 : 5 ОТ 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)11 : 0 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)4 : 5 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Молния (Рязань)3 : 1 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Белгород (Белгород)7 : 1 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Клин (Клин)4 : 3 бул. 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)0 : 2 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 7 
13.10.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Призма-Рига (Рига)6 : 2 
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Тверичи (Тверь)2 : 3 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)9 : 1 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)2 : 1 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 2 бул. 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)4 : 2 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Молния (Рязань)3 : 0 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 2 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Клин (Клин)2 : 1 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 2 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ракета (Саров)5 : 0 
12.10.2012
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 2 
11.10.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Клин (Клин)4 : 5 бул. 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 2 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)7 : 5 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ладья (Тольятти)0 : 4 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)8 : 1 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Тверичи (Тверь)5 : 1 
10.10.2012
Балтика (Вильнюс) - Клин (Клин)3 : 1 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Тверичи (Тверь)7 : 2 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Ирбис (Казань)3 : 1 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)3 : 0 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 5 
Зеленоград (Москва) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)10 : 1 
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Молния (Рязань)3 : 0 
09.10.2012
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Молния (Рязань)6 : 2 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 0 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )3 : 4 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 3 
07.10.2012
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )4 : 3 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 2 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 11 
06.10.2012
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )1 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 3 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 10 
04.10.2012
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Челны (Набережные Челны)4 : 3 
Ракета (Саров) - Россошь (Воронеж)1 : 2 
03.10.2012
Тверичи (Тверь) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 5 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Челны (Набережные Челны)6 : 2 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Юниор (Курган)1 : 4 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 5 
Ракета (Саров) - Россошь (Воронеж)4 : 3 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 4 
Юниорс (Рига) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 2 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 6 бул. 
Клин (Клин) - Белгород (Белгород)4 : 2 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 7 
02.10.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Дмитров (Дмитров)5 : 3 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 3 
Тверичи (Тверь) - ОГИ (Одинцово)6 : 13 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Юниор (Курган)3 : 1 
Клин (Клин) - Белгород (Белгород)5 : 0 
01.10.2012
Ирбис (Казань) - Челны (Набережные Челны)4 : 3 бул. 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 3 бул. 
Ракета (Саров) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 8 
Молния (Рязань) - Россошь (Воронеж)0 : 4 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 0 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )2 : 4 
30.09.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
Ирбис (Казань) - Челны (Набережные Челны)3 : 0 
Ракета (Саров) - Дизелист (Пенза)0 : 2 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Дмитров (Дмитров)2 : 1 
Молния (Рязань) - Россошь (Воронеж)2 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Металлург-М (Серов) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 7 
Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 
Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 1 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Юниор (Курган)3 : 4 бул. 
Клин (Клин) - ОГИ (Одинцово)2 : 1 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Белгород (Белгород)1 : 5 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ладья (Тольятти)3 : 6 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск )5 : 4 
29.09.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 3 
Металлург (Медногорск) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)0 : 7 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Дмитров (Дмитров)3 : 4 бул. 
Клин (Клин) - ОГИ (Одинцово)5 : 4 ОТ 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ладья (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Тверичи (Тверь) - Белгород (Белгород)7 : 5 
28.09.2012
Ирбис (Казань) - Спутник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 
Молния (Рязань) - Дизелист (Пенза)1 : 5 
27.09.2012
Ирбис (Казань) - Спутник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 
Молния (Рязань) - Дизелист (Пенза)2 : 4 
24.09.2012
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 1 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)5 : 4 
23.09.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 2 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Зеленоград (Москва)2 : 3 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)7 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор (Курган)2 : 1 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 0 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ракета (Саров)5 : 3 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 2 
Клин (Клин) - Тверичи (Тверь)2 : 0 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Металлург-М (Серов)8 : 0 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)7 : 3 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 4 
22.09.2012
Юниорс (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 2 бул. 
Дмитров (Дмитров) - Зеленоград (Москва)4 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор (Курган)7 : 0 
ОГИ (Одинцово) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)12 : 1 
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Призма-Рига (Рига)5 : 6 
Клин (Клин) - Тверичи (Тверь)4 : 3 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Металлург (Медногорск)6 : 1 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Металлург-М (Серов)7 : 4 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)3 : 1 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 4 ОТ 
21.09.2012
Ладья (Тольятти) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 0 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 3 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ракета (Саров)9 : 2 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Молния (Рязань)5 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)0 : 3 
20.09.2012
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Юниорс (Рига)3 : 1 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)1 : 7 
Белгород (Белгород) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)7 : 0 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)3 : 2 
Ладья (Тольятти) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 4 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Ракета (Саров)4 : 0 
Челны (Набережные Челны) - Молния (Рязань)4 : 5 бул. 
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Металлург-М (Серов)11 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Юниор (Курган)3 : 5 
Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск ) - Ангарский Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 1 
Ястребы (Омская обл.) - Алтайские беркуты (Барнаул)1 : 2 
19.09.2012
Лиепаяс Металургс (Лиепая) - Юниорс (Рига)6 : 0 
Белгород (Белгород) - Платина-Кишинев (Кишинев)5 : 2 
Призма-Рига (Рига) - Балтика (Вильнюс)2 : 6 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)2 : 6 
Дизелист (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск)3 : 2 
18.09.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск)2 : 3 
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Молния (Рязань)7 : 1 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 5 
Россошь (Воронеж) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 бул. 
17.09.2012
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Молния (Рязань)5 : 3 
Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) - Ирбис (Казань)1 : 6 
16.09.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 2 
15.09.2012
Дизелист (Пенза) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 бул. 
Mastercard РТК Eriell Haier