Результаты игр. Сезон 2013-2014

КомандыСчетПримеч.
30.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Прага)7 : 4 
28.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 ОТ 
26.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Прага)2 : 1 ОТ 
24.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
22.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
20.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Прага)4 : 1 
18.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Прага)0 : 3 
11.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 0 ОТOT
10.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
09.04.2014
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
08.04.2014
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лев (Прага)3 : 2OT
07.04.2014
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 0 
06.04.2014
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лев (Прага)0 : 3 
05.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
04.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
03.04.2014
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
02.04.2014
Лев (Прага) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 4 
01.04.2014
Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 2 
29.03.2014
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
28.03.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Лев (Прага)0 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 4Кубок Надежды
27.03.2014
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 0Кубок Надежды
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)6 : 4Кубок Надежды
26.03.2014
Лев (Прага) - Донбасс (Донецк)3 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1Кубок Надежды
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
25.03.2014
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
24.03.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Лев (Прага)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2Кубок Надежды
23.03.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 3 ОТКубок Надежды
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТКубок Надежды
22.03.2014
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2Кубок Надежды
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
21.03.2014
Лев (Прага) - Донбасс (Донецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 5 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 ОТ 
20.03.2014
Лев (Прага) - Донбасс (Донецк)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
19.03.2014
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 ОТКубок Надежды
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 1Кубок Надежды
18.03.2014
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2Кубок Надежды
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 5Кубок Надежды
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)8 : 2Кубок Надежды
17.03.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 5 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2 ОТКубок Надежды
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТКубок Надежды
16.03.2014
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
15.03.2014
Динамо (Рига) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)5 : 0Кубок Надежды
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 1Кубок Надежды
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 4Кубок Надежды
14.03.2014
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 1Кубок Надежды
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)0 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2Кубок Надежды
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)5 : 1Кубок Надежды
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 3 ОТ 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 5Кубок Надежды
13.03.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 ОТ 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4Кубок Надежды
12.03.2014
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 ОТ 
11.03.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 5 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1Кубок Надежды
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1Кубок Надежды
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)7 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
10.03.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Лев (Прага)2 : 5 
Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2Кубок Надежды
Динамо (Рига) - Донбасс (Донецк)7 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
09.03.2014
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)5 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)5 : 4 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 
08.03.2014
Лев (Прага) - Медвешчак (Загреб)5 : 2 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 3Кубок Надежды
Амур (Хабаровск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 4Кубок Надежды
07.03.2014
Лев (Прага) - Медвешчак (Загреб)4 : 3 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Слован (Братислава)1 : 0Кубок Надежды
04.03.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 3 
Лев (Прага) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 5 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
02.03.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 3 
Лев (Прага) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 1 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 0 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
01.03.2014
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 7 
28.02.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 2 
Лев (Прага) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)6 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
27.02.2014
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
26.02.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 3 бул. 
Лев (Прага) - Донбасс (Донецк)4 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Медвешчак (Загреб)5 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)5 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 5 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)7 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)5 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
29.01.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 7 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 0 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 бул. 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
28.01.2014
Динамо (Москва) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 1 бул. 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Лев (Прага)3 : 4 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 3 
27.01.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 бул. 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 бул. 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
26.01.2014
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Слован (Братислава)1 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Лев (Прага)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 3 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)4 : 5 ОТ 
25.01.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 7 
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 4 бул. 
24.01.2014
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана)6 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 1 
23.01.2014
Донбасс (Донецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 1 
22.01.2014
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лев (Прага)5 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)6 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 1 бул. 
20.01.2014
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 2 
19.01.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Лев (Прага) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Московская обл.)7 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 1 
18.01.2014
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 5 
Барыс (Астана) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)7 : 2 
17.01.2014
Лев (Прага) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Слован (Братислава) - Адмирал (Владивосток)1 : 6 
Динамо (Рига) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 ОТ 
16.01.2014
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 5 
Барыс (Астана) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Донбасс (Донецк)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
15.01.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Лев (Прага) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 ОТ 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
14.01.2014
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Минск)6 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 4 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Медвешчак (Загреб)4 : 3 бул. 
13.01.2014
Слован (Братислава) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 1 бул. 
Лев (Прага) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 5 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Московская обл.)1 : 0 
09.01.2014
Динамо (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Барыс (Астана)7 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лев (Прага)1 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 3 
08.01.2014
Спартак (Москва) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 3 
07.01.2014
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омская обл.)5 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 4 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Рига)6 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лев (Прага)1 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 бул. 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
06.01.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
05.01.2014
Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 5 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 3 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лев (Прага)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 бул. 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 6 
04.01.2014
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2 
03.01.2014
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)6 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 бул. 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 2 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Слован (Братислава)6 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 4 бул. 
29.12.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Витязь (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Слован (Братислава)1 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 6 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 6 
28.12.2013
Динамо (Рига) - Лев (Прага)1 : 2 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск)8 : 2 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 1 
27.12.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 бул. 
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 4 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 0 бул. 
26.12.2013
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 6 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 0 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Адмирал (Владивосток)6 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
25.12.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 6 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 6 
15.12.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1 
Лев (Прага) - Слован (Братислава)7 : 0 
13.12.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 1 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Витязь (Московская обл.)5 : 3 
Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 5 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Адмирал (Владивосток)5 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 4 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
11.12.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лев (Прага)0 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 3 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 
09.12.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
08.12.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Лев (Прага) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)4 : 3 бул. 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 бул. 
07.12.2013
Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)0 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана)6 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 3 бул. 
06.12.2013
Лев (Прага) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Медвешчак (Загреб)0 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 3 бул. 
05.12.2013
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 2 
04.12.2013
Слован (Братислава) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Лев (Прага) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Медвешчак (Загреб)0 : 2 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Донбасс (Донецк)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
03.12.2013
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 3 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Астана)0 : 4 
02.12.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Лев (Прага) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 4 
01.12.2013
Динамо (Рига) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)1 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 4 бул. 
30.11.2013
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
29.11.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
28.11.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)6 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 5 бул. 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 1 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 2 
27.11.2013
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
26.11.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 1 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Адмирал (Владивосток)1 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Слован (Братислава)6 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 бул. 
25.11.2013
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 бул. 
24.11.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 5 бул. 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Адмирал (Владивосток)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 0 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)4 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 5 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Лев (Прага)1 : 4 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Слован (Братислава)8 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)5 : 2 
23.11.2013
Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 0 
22.11.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Слован (Братислава)0 : 1 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Лев (Прага)1 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 5 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 5 
21.11.2013
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 0 
20.11.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
19.11.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
Лев (Прага) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Витязь (Московская обл.)0 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
18.11.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
17.11.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 6 
Лев (Прага) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 3 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 
16.11.2013
Атлант (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
15.11.2013
Лев (Прага) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 1 
Слован (Братислава) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 1 
Динамо (Рига) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 3 
14.11.2013
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 0 
13.11.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 2 бул. 
Лев (Прага) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Витязь (Московская обл.)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 бул. 
03.11.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 
01.11.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 бул. 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 
Динамо (Минск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 4 бул. 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Лев (Прага)0 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 4 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
31.10.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Московская обл.)5 : 0 
30.10.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 0 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Слован (Братислава)0 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лев (Прага)5 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 бул. 
29.10.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Московская обл.)4 : 5 бул. 
28.10.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 4 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 2 бул. 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лев (Прага)2 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 5 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Барыс (Астана) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 5 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
26.10.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига)4 : 3 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток)1 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лев (Прага)0 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 ОТ 
Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 6 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 бул. 
25.10.2013
Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
24.10.2013
Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
23.10.2013
Динамо (Рига) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 1 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)7 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 3 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 4 
22.10.2013
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 бул. 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
21.10.2013
Лев (Прага) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 бул. 
Слован (Братислава) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 0 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Медвешчак (Загреб)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Барыс (Астана)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 5 
20.10.2013
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 4 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
19.10.2013
Лев (Прага) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Донбасс (Донецк)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Медвешчак (Загреб)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 4 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 3 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 2 
18.10.2013
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)8 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
17.10.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 4 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Медвешчак (Загреб)5 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Авангард (Омская обл.)2 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 5 
16.10.2013
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 7 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 3 
15.10.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Лев (Прага)5 : 2 
14.10.2013
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Московская обл.)2 : 1 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
13.10.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Минск) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 4 
Динамо (Рига) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Слован (Братислава) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 5 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Адмирал (Владивосток)1 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Лев (Прага) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
12.10.2013
Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 5 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 1 
11.10.2013
Лев (Прага) - Трактор (Челябинск)7 : 2 
Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 бул. 
Динамо (Рига) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Адмирал (Владивосток)5 : 4 бул. 
10.10.2013
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
09.10.2013
Лев (Прага) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 0 
Слован (Братислава) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 5 
Динамо (Минск) - Медвешчак (Загреб)2 : 3 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 2 бул. 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
08.10.2013
Спартак (Москва) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 1 
Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 ОТ 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 6 
07.10.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)6 : 0 
Лев (Прага) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Адмирал (Владивосток)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
06.10.2013
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 3 
05.10.2013
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 1 
04.10.2013
Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 3 
03.10.2013
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Атлант (Московская обл.)1 : 3 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Рига)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Слован (Братислава)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лев (Прага)3 : 0 
02.10.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 4 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 ОТ 
01.10.2013
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 4 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Лев (Прага)2 : 3 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 5 
30.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)3 : 0 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Авангард (Омская обл.)6 : 1 
Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 1 
29.09.2013
Витязь (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Лев (Прага)5 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Слован (Братислава)1 : 3 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Рига)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
28.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Барыс (Астана)3 : 2 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 0 
Динамо (Минск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)2 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
27.09.2013
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лев (Прага)3 : 5 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Слован (Братислава)3 : 1 
Адмирал (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 
26.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 1 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 4 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Витязь (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 бул. 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 5 
24.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 бул. 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)1 : 0 
23.09.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 5 
Лев (Прага) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Динамо (Рига) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 
22.09.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Донбасс (Донецк)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 5 ОТ 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Медвешчак (Загреб)3 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)4 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)7 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 6 
21.09.2013
Лев (Прага) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
Слован (Братислава) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 ОТ 
Динамо (Рига) - Витязь (Московская обл.)6 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
20.09.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)6 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Медвешчак (Загреб)3 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Донбасс (Донецк)0 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)2 : 3 
19.09.2013
Лев (Прага) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 3 бул. 
Слован (Братислава) - Витязь (Московская обл.)1 : 4 
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 бул. 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 0 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омская обл.)4 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Барыс (Астана)2 : 6 
18.09.2013
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Донбасс (Донецк)1 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск)5 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 2 бул. 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Медвешчак (Загреб)6 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 1 
17.09.2013
Слован (Братислава) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 3 
Динамо (Рига) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Лев (Прага) - Витязь (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омская обл.)5 : 2 
16.09.2013
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Медвешчак (Загреб)3 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Донбасс (Донецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)6 : 5 бул. 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 4 ОТ 
15.09.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омская обл.)6 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)1 : 2 
14.09.2013
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 1 бул. 
Спартак (Москва) - Лев (Прага)4 : 3 
Барыс (Астана) - Атлант (Московская обл.)5 : 4 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
13.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Слован (Братислава)3 : 4 ОТ 
12.09.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Лев (Прага)1 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 4 
Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 5 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 3 
11.09.2013
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Адмирал (Владивосток)1 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 бул. 
10.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Лев (Прага)1 : 3 
Донбасс (Донецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Динамо (Минск) - Слован (Братислава)2 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 0 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Атлант (Московская обл.)3 : 2 бул. 
Барыс (Астана) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 бул. 
09.09.2013
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 2 
08.09.2013
Медвешчак (Загреб) - Динамо (Рига)1 : 5 
Донбасс (Донецк) - Лев (Прага)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Слован (Братислава)5 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 бул. 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 6 
Барыс (Астана) - Северсталь (Череповец)10 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Атлант (Московская обл.)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 2 
06.09.2013
Донбасс (Донецк) - Слован (Братислава)4 : 2 
Медвешчак (Загреб) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 бул. 
Витязь (Московская обл.) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 3 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 бул. 
Авангард (Омская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Адмирал (Владивосток)3 : 4 бул. 
05.09.2013
Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск)2 : 1 
Атлант (Московская обл.) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.)3 : 2 
04.09.2013
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
01.09.2013
Пеликанс (Лахти) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4Товарищеский матч
29.08.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2Кубок "Латвийской Железной Дороги"
28.08.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 4Кубок "Латвийской Железной Дороги"
27.08.2013
Динамо (Рига) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТКубок "Латвийской Железной Дороги"
16.08.2013
Лев (Прага) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1Финал Кубка Праги
15.08.2013
Лев (Прага) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 бул.Кубок Праги
13.08.2013
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 6Кубок Праги
12.08.2013
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Рига)2 : 3 ОТКубок Праги
07.08.2013
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 4Товарищеский матч
06.08.2013
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТТоварищеский матч
30.07.2013
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3Товарищеский матч
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook Ernst&Young Чемпионат