Результаты игр. Чемпионат ВХЛ. Сезон 2014-2015

КомандыСчетПримеч.
23.04.2015
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 0 
21.04.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)4 : 3 
18.04.2015
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)5 : 2 
17.04.2015
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 1 
14.04.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 5 
13.04.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 1 
03.04.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 ОТ 
02.04.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 0 
01.04.2015
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 ОТ 
30.03.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ТХК (Тверь)5 : 1 
29.03.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ТХК (Тверь)5 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
28.03.2015
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
24.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 0 
23.03.2015
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 
22.03.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)5 : 4 
21.03.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
20.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 5 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 ОТ 
18.03.2015
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
17.03.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - ТХК (Тверь)4 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)6 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 3 
16.03.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 1 
14.03.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 0 ОТ 
13.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Дизель (Пенза)5 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 ОТ 
12.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 2 
09.03.2015
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 0 
08.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 2 
07.03.2015
Зауралье (Курган) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 
06.03.2015
Кубань (Краснодар) - ТХК (Тверь)0 : 2 
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 7 
05.03.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 1 
04.03.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 3 
Буран (Воронеж) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 4 ОТ 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 6 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 3 
02.03.2015
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)0 : 1 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 4 ОТ 
01.03.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 ОТ 
Кубань (Краснодар) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Зауралье (Курган) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 5 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 4 
28.02.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 2 
Кубань (Краснодар) - ТХК (Тверь)3 : 4 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 4 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 0 
26.02.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 3 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 4 
25.02.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 4 
Буран (Воронеж) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 1 
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 3 ОТ 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Челмет (Челябинск)5 : 0 
24.02.2015
Буран (Воронеж) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 4 
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 5 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 
19.02.2015
Кубань (Краснодар) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 0 
ТХК (Тверь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 
Дизель (Пенза) - Динамо (Балашиха)0 : 2 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 2 
Ариада (Волжск) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 ОТ 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 6 
Зауралье (Курган) - Южный Урал (Орск)6 : 2 
17.02.2015
Кубань (Краснодар) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 4 
Барс (Казань) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Динамо (Балашиха)2 : 3 ОТ 
ТХК (Тверь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)7 : 2 
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 1 ОТ 
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 2 
Ариада (Волжск) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 0 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 2 
15.02.2015
Ариада (Волжск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 бул. 
ТХК (Тверь) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 ОТ 
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 1 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Торос (Нефтекамск)4 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 бул. 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 3 бул. 
Зауралье (Курган) - Сарыарка (Караганда)0 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Барс (Казань) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 3 ОТ 
14.02.2015
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Южный Урал (Орск)0 : 4 
11.02.2015
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 6 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)0 : 1 
10.02.2015
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
09.02.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)7 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 5 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 3 
08.02.2015
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 4 
Буран (Воронеж) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 0 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 3 
07.02.2015
ХК Саров (Саров) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Зауралье (Курган)0 : 1 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 1 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 1 
06.02.2015
Буран (Воронеж) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 2 
Динамо (Балашиха) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 бул. 
05.02.2015
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)6 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 
04.02.2015
Динамо (Балашиха) - ТХК (Тверь)5 : 6 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 3 бул. 
03.02.2015
Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
02.02.2015
Зауралье (Курган) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 1 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
01.02.2015
Ариада (Волжск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 бул. 
Барс (Казань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 7 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Челмет (Челябинск)0 : 3 
31.01.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 3 
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 1 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Динамо (Балашиха)2 : 3 бул. 
30.01.2015
Ариада (Волжск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)0 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 бул. 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 4 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 1 
29.01.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 2 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 3 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Дизель (Пенза)5 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)0 : 3 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 1 
28.01.2015
Ариада (Волжск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 5 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)6 : 1 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 4 
27.01.2015
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Динамо (Балашиха)0 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 3 
26.01.2015
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)5 : 0 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 1 
25.01.2015
Буран (Воронеж) - Барс (Казань)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 0 
24.01.2015
Дизель (Пенза) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 
23.01.2015
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 5 
Буран (Воронеж) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Ариада (Волжск)1 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 1 
22.01.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 ОТ 
Дизель (Пенза) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 бул. 
21.01.2015
Буран (Воронеж) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 1 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 бул. 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 4 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 4 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 4 
20.01.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 2 
Дизель (Пенза) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 4 
19.01.2015
Динамо (Балашиха) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 ОТ 
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 2 бул. 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 3 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 
18.01.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
17.01.2015
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Южный Урал (Орск)7 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 0 
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
16.01.2015
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
15.01.2015
Барс (Казань) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 
14.01.2015
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Зауралье (Курган) - ТХК (Тверь)3 : 1 
13.01.2015
Барс (Казань) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 5 
Ариада (Волжск) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торос (Нефтекамск)4 : 3 бул. 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 5 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Буран (Воронеж)0 : 2 
12.01.2015
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 бул. 
Зауралье (Курган) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 0 
11.01.2015
Барс (Казань) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 3 
Ариада (Волжск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 3 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Динамо (Балашиха)2 : 3 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 2 
10.01.2015
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 3 ОТ 
09.01.2015
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)8 : 0 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 3 
Ариада (Волжск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 ОТ 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 4 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)4 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 ОТ 
07.01.2015
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 5 
05.01.2015
Кубань (Краснодар) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 3 бул. 
28.12.2014
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 0 
27.12.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 2 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
26.12.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 бул. 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 1 
25.12.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 бул. 
Дизель (Пенза) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 5 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Сокол (Красноярск)5 : 3 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 бул. 
24.12.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 4 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 0 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 1 
23.12.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 2 бул. 
ТХК (Тверь) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)2 : 1 
Дизель (Пенза) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 2 бул. 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Ариада (Волжск)5 : 4 ОТ 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 бул. 
22.12.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Челмет (Челябинск)5 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 1 
21.12.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 1 бул. 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)6 : 2 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 бул. 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 3 ОТ 
20.12.2014
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 5 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 5 
19.12.2014
Барс (Казань) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 7 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 бул. 
18.12.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 1 
17.12.2014
Барс (Казань) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 бул. 
Ариада (Волжск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 0 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 1 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ТХК (Тверь)0 : 1 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
16.12.2014
Южный Урал (Орск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 0 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 3 бул. 
15.12.2014
Барс (Казань) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)0 : 3 
Ариада (Волжск) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 0 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Буран (Воронеж)0 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Динамо (Балашиха)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 1 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 5 
14.12.2014
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 5 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Дизель (Пенза)5 : 2 
13.12.2014
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
Ариада (Волжск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Балашиха)4 : 2 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 0 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 3 
12.12.2014
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 0 
11.12.2014
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 бул. 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)0 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 3 
10.12.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Барс (Казань)6 : 3 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 2 
09.12.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 бул. 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Зауралье (Курган) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 3 
08.12.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 4 
ТХК (Тверь) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 3 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 4 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 бул. 
07.12.2014
ХК Саров (Саров) - Торос (Нефтекамск)0 : 3 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Дизель (Пенза) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 3 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 4 ОТ 
06.12.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 1 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Южный Урал (Орск)0 : 2 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 бул. 
05.12.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 0 
Дизель (Пенза) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 3 бул. 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 1 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 1 
04.12.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Динамо (Балашиха)1 : 2 
ТХК (Тверь) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 0 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 3 
03.12.2014
Барс (Казань) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 5 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 5 
02.12.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Динамо (Балашиха) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 4 
01.12.2014
Барс (Казань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 4 бул. 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)7 : 4 
30.11.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 бул. 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 2 ОТ 
29.11.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 6 
Буран (Воронеж) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 6 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 1 ОТ 
28.11.2014
Барс (Казань) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 5 
ТХК (Тверь) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 5 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Зауралье (Курган)0 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Сокол (Красноярск)5 : 1 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 3 бул. 
27.11.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
26.11.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 0 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 3 
25.11.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
24.11.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 5 
Ариада (Волжск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 бул. 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 4 ОТ 
Зауралье (Курган) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 0 
23.11.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 4 бул. 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
22.11.2014
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 3 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 4 
Зауралье (Курган) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 2 
21.11.2014
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 0 
20.11.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - ТХК (Тверь)5 : 3 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 0 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Зауралье (Курган) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 4 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 3 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 0 
19.11.2014
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 
18.11.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 1 
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 3 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 4 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 3 
17.11.2014
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 2 
16.11.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)4 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 
Барс (Казань) - Ариада (Волжск)1 : 3 
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 ОТ 
15.11.2014
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)6 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 2 бул. 
14.11.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Динамо (Балашиха)2 : 3 бул. 
Барс (Казань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
13.11.2014
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 ОТ 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 0 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 0 
12.11.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ТХК (Тверь)3 : 4 бул. 
11.11.2014
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 0 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 1 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 4 
10.11.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 3 бул. 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Кубань (Краснодар)5 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
09.11.2014
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)8 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 3 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 1 
08.11.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ТХК (Тверь)3 : 1 
07.11.2014
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 2 бул. 
06.11.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Динамо (Балашиха)2 : 3 бул. 
05.11.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 0 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Ариада (Волжск)0 : 1 ОТ 
04.11.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 2 бул. 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 6 
Буран (Воронеж) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
ТХК (Тверь) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 3 ОТ 
03.11.2014
ХК Саров (Саров) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 2 бул. 
Дизель (Пенза) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 4 ОТ 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 ОТ 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 0 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)5 : 2 
02.11.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 0 
ТХК (Тверь) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 2 
Буран (Воронеж) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 2 
01.11.2014
ХК Саров (Саров) - Челмет (Челябинск)5 : 0 
Дизель (Пенза) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 5 ОТ 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Сарыарка (Караганда)0 : 4 
Зауралье (Курган) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 3 ОТ 
31.10.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 3 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 3 
ТХК (Тверь) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 
Буран (Воронеж) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 бул. 
30.10.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)2 : 4 
29.10.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 5 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 бул. 
28.10.2014
Барс (Казань) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 5 
27.10.2014
Челмет (Челябинск) - Буран (Воронеж)0 : 1 
26.10.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Барс (Казань) - ТХК (Тверь)4 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 3 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 5 бул. 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 3 ОТ 
25.10.2014
Южный Урал (Орск) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 3 бул. 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)0 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 3 ОТ 
24.10.2014
Барс (Казань) - Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 2 
Ариада (Волжск) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 3 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 2 ОТ 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 0 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 0 
23.10.2014
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 5 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 0 
22.10.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Кубань (Краснодар)0 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 4 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 0 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 1 
21.10.2014
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 1 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 7 
20.10.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
19.10.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 3 бул. 
18.10.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Дизель (Пенза) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 5 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 2 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 1 
17.10.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 2 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Южный Урал (Орск)5 : 4 ОТ 
16.10.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 5 
ТХК (Тверь) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 2 бул. 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)6 : 4 
Дизель (Пенза) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Барс (Казань)4 : 5 
15.10.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
Буран (Воронеж) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 бул. 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Орск)6 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 4 
14.10.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 0 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 3 ОТ 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 0 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ариада (Волжск)4 : 3 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 бул. 
13.10.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)0 : 4 
12.10.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)6 : 2 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 бул. 
11.10.2014
Сокол (Красноярск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 4 бул. 
Барс (Казань) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 5 
10.10.2014
Зауралье (Курган) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 1 
09.10.2014
Барс (Казань) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)0 : 5 
Ариада (Волжск) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 4 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск)0 : 3 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 бул. 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 
08.10.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар)1 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 3 бул. 
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 4 
07.10.2014
Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Балашиха)8 : 5 
Ариада (Волжск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 3 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Буран (Воронеж)8 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Челмет (Челябинск)7 : 3 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)0 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)0 : 3 
06.10.2014
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 3 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 0 
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 1 
05.10.2014
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 3 
Ариада (Волжск) - Динамо (Балашиха)3 : 4 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 8 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 7 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)0 : 4 
04.10.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 4 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 5 
03.10.2014
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 4 
02.10.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Зауралье (Курган)5 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Барс (Казань)7 : 2 
01.10.2014
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Сокол (Красноярск)0 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 2 
30.09.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 3 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 4 ОТ 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ариада (Волжск)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)4 : 2 
29.09.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4 ОТ 
Дизель (Пенза) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 0 бул. 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Кубань (Краснодар)0 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 3 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 
28.09.2014
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 бул. 
Буран (Воронеж) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 0 
Динамо (Балашиха) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 3 бул. 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 0 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 6 
27.09.2014
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 бул. 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 
Дизель (Пенза) - Кубань (Краснодар)3 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 3 ОТ 
26.09.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Ариада (Волжск)1 : 2 бул. 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)5 : 4 
25.09.2014
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Кубань (Краснодар)2 : 1 ОТ 
ХК Саров (Саров) - ТХК (Тверь)2 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 4 
24.09.2014
Барс (Казань) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 бул. 
23.09.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 бул. 
22.09.2014
Барс (Казань) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 6 
Ариада (Волжск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 4 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 4 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 4 
Зауралье (Курган) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
21.09.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - Динамо (Балашиха)5 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 2 бул. 
ТХК (Тверь) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 2 бул. 
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 4 
20.09.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 3 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 
Зауралье (Курган) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 0 
19.09.2014
ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Балашиха)1 : 2 бул. 
Кубань (Краснодар) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 3 
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 бул. 
ТХК (Тверь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 2 
18.09.2014
Ариада (Волжск) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)0 : 2 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 
17.09.2014
Кубань (Краснодар) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 4 ОТ 
ТХК (Тверь) - Динамо (Балашиха)4 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
16.09.2014
Челмет (Челябинск) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 5 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Барс (Казань)6 : 2 
15.09.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
14.09.2014
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 0 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Зауралье (Курган)0 : 1 бул. 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Барс (Казань)6 : 3 
13.09.2014
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 бул. 
Динамо (Балашиха) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Кубань (Краснодар)5 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ТХК (Тверь)5 : 1 
12.09.2014
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 1 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)1 : 4 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ариада (Волжск)2 : 4 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 3 
11.09.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 3 
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 3 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ТХК (Тверь)3 : 4 бул. 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Кубань (Краснодар)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ХК СКА-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
10.09.2014
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)6 : 4 
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Рубин (Тюмень)6 : 5 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Ариада (Волжск)0 : 3 
09.09.2014
Динамо (Балашиха) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Кубань (Краснодар)5 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ТХК (Тверь)1 : 2 бул. 
08.09.2014
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
04.09.2014
Барс (Казань) - Ариада (Волжск)3 : 2Контрольный матч
03.09.2014
Барс (Казань) - Ариада (Волжск)1 : 3Контрольный матч
29.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Локо (Ярославль)1 : 2 бул.IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)3 : 2IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Чайка (Нижний Новгород) - Ладья (Тольятти)4 : 1IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
28.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Ладья (Тольятти)6 : 1IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Локо (Ярославль) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)3 : 2IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Чайка (Нижний Новгород) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 6IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
26.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)2 : 3IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Ладья (Тольятти)4 : 3IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Локо (Ярославль) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
25.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Локо (Ярославль) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 3IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Ладья (Тольятти) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)2 : 3IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
24.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 0IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Локо (Ярославль) - Ладья (Тольятти)2 : 5IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Чайка (Нижний Новгород) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)2 : 3IX Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
11.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2Контрольная встреча
10.08.2014
Барс (Казань) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 ОТКонтрольная встреча
01.08.2014
Толпар (Уфа) - Авто (Екатеринбург)2 : 1Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)0 : 7Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Реактор (Нижнекамск) - Барс (Казань)0 : 2Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
31.07.2014
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Толпар (Уфа)2 : 0Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Барс (Казань) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)5 : 6 ОТКубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)2 : 8Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
29.07.2014
Толпар (Уфа) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Батыр (Нефтекамск) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 ОТКубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Авто (Екатеринбург)3 : 4 бул.Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
28.07.2014
Реактор (Нижнекамск) - Толпар (Уфа)4 : 3 бул.Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Барс (Казань) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 3Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)4 : 3 бул.Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
27.07.2014
Толпар (Уфа) - Батыр (Нефтекамск)7 : 2Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)0 : 2Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"
Барс (Казань) - Авто (Екатеринбург)3 : 1Кубок ХК "С.Юлаев"