АК БАРС - ИНФО 
17.01.2019
Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Магнитогорск) 0 : 2
ЦСКА (Москва) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 3 : 0
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ХК Динамо (Москва) 3 : 1
Авангард (Омская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) 2 : 4
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Витязь (Московская обл.) 1 : 2
Трактор (Челябинск) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3 : 2
Барыс (Астана) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1 : 0 ОТ
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Спартак (Москва) 4 : 3 ОТ
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Локомотив (Ярославль) 1 : 5
Амур (Хабаровск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) 4 : 5 бул.
Адмирал (Владивосток) Северсталь (Череповец) 2 : 4
15.01.2019
Слован (Братислава) Трактор (Челябинск) 0 : 2
Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1 : 2 ОТ
Динамо (Минск) Витязь (Московская обл.) 2 : 3 ОТ
ЦСКА (Москва) Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3 : 0
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2 : 3 ОТ
Авангард (Омская обл.) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5 : 4 бул.
Барыс (Астана) Спартак (Москва) 4 : 5
Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) 5 : 4
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Северсталь (Череповец) 1 : 4
Амур (Хабаровск) Локомотив (Ярославль) 0 : 2
Адмирал (Владивосток) Йокерит (Хельсинки) 4 : 1
21.01.2019
Спартак (Москва) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 19:30
ХК Динамо (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) 19:30
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 19:30
22.01.2019
Адмирал (Владивосток) Авангард (Омская обл.) 12:00
Амур (Хабаровск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 12:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 14:30
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Трактор (Челябинск) 17:00
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Барыс (Астана) 17:00
Локомотив (Ярославль) ЦСКА (Москва) 19:30
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Минск) 19:30
Динамо (Рига) Слован (Братислава) 20:30
23.01.2019
Витязь (Московская обл.) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 19:30
Спартак (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) 19:30
ХК Сочи (Сочи) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 19:30
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Ак Барс (Казань) 19:30
24.01.2019
Адмирал (Владивосток) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 12:00
Амур (Хабаровск) Авангард (Омская обл.) 12:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 14:30
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Трактор (Челябинск) 17:00
Локомотив (Ярославль) Слован (Братислава) 19:30
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Барыс (Астана) 19:30
Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск) 20:30
ТАТНЕФТЬ-АРЕНА
Адрес: 420126, Республика Татарстан, г.Казань,
ул.Чистопольская, д.42
Сайт: www.tatneftarena.ru
Предыдущий матч
11 января 19:30 онлайн
Ак Барс Казань
ХК Динамо Москва
2:3
  • Новости
  • Видео
    Видео
  • Протокол
  • Ролики
  • Голы
  • Фото
Следующий матч
23 января 19:30
Йокерит Хельсинки
Ак Барс Казань
?:?
  • Видео
    Видео
Календарь игр
январь
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
3112 3 456
78 910 111213
14151617181920
2122 232425 2627
28 2930 311 23
  • - Дома
  • - Гостевые
Конференция Восток
Команда И +/- О
1. Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 156-99 79
2. Авангард (Омская обл.) 53 150-114 71
3. Ак Барс (Казань) 51 134-110 70
4. Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 148-107 70
5. Барыс (Астана) 49 153-123 69
6. Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 52 140-115 62
7. Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 50 144-155 53
8. Трактор (Челябинск) 50 89-126 51
9. Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 50 112-149 43
10. Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 50 113-150 42
11. Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 51 110-138 40
12. Амур (Хабаровск) 49 92-149 33
13. Адмирал (Владивосток) 48 103-146 31
Конференция Запад
Команда И +/- О
1. ЦСКА (Москва) 50 151-56 86
2. СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 49 166-66 81
3. Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 129-97 69
4. Йокерит (Хельсинки) 49 158-122 68
5. ХК Динамо (Москва) 51 125-118 58
6. Спартак (Москва) 51 133-126 57
7. Витязь (Московская обл.) 50 112-125 54
8. ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 125-138 53
9. Динамо (Рига) 50 100-126 48
10. Северсталь (Череповец) 50 93-147 38
11. Динамо (Минск) 49 93-141 33
12. Слован (Братислава) 51 86-172 27
Дивизион Харламова
Команда И +/- О
1. Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 156-99 79
2. Ак Барс (Казань) 51 134-110 70
3. Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 148-107 70
4. Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 50 144-155 53
5. Трактор (Челябинск) 50 89-126 51
6. Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 51 110-138 40
Дивизион Чернышева
Команда И +/- О
1. Авангард (Омская обл.) 53 150-114 71
2. Барыс (Астана) 49 153-123 69
3. Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 52 140-115 62
4. Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 50 112-149 43
5. Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 50 113-150 42
6. Амур (Хабаровск) 49 92-149 33
7. Адмирал (Владивосток) 48 103-146 31
Дивизион Боброва
Команда И +/- О
1. СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 49 166-66 81
2. Йокерит (Хельсинки) 49 158-122 68
3. ХК Динамо (Москва) 51 125-118 58
4. Спартак (Москва) 51 133-126 57
5. Динамо (Рига) 50 100-126 48
6. Северсталь (Череповец) 50 93-147 38
Дивизион Тарасова
Команда И +/- О
1. ЦСКА (Москва) 50 151-56 86
2. Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 129-97 69
3. Витязь (Московская обл.) 50 112-125 54
4. ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 125-138 53
5. Динамо (Минск) 49 93-141 33
6. Слован (Братислава) 51 86-172 27
Чемпионат КХЛ
Команда И +/- О
1. ЦСКА (Москва) 50 151-56 86
2. СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 49 166-66 81
3. Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 156-99 79
4. Авангард (Омская обл.) 53 150-114 71
5. Ак Барс (Казань) 51 134-110 70
6. Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 148-107 70
7. Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 129-97 69
8. Барыс (Астана) 49 153-123 69
9. Йокерит (Хельсинки) 49 158-122 68
10. Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 52 140-115 62
11. ХК Динамо (Москва) 51 125-118 58
12. Спартак (Москва) 51 133-126 57
13. Витязь (Московская обл.) 50 112-125 54
14. Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 50 144-155 53
15. ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 125-138 53
16. Трактор (Челябинск) 50 89-126 51
17. Динамо (Рига) 50 100-126 48
18. Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 50 112-149 43
19. Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 50 113-150 42
20. Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 51 110-138 40
21. Северсталь (Череповец) 50 93-147 38
22. Динамо (Минск) 49 93-141 33
23. Амур (Хабаровск) 49 92-149 33
24. Адмирал (Владивосток) 48 103-146 31
25. Слован (Братислава) 51 86-172 27
Официальный интернет магазин shop.ak-bars.ru
Согаз MasterCard Eriell Durex РТК Мегафон Haier Hankook Ernst&Young