• Июль
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    29 30 01 02 03 04 05
    06 07 08 09 10 11 12
    13 14 15 16 17 18 19
    20 21 22 23 24 25 26
    27 28 29 30 31 01 02
    Домашние матчи Гостевые матчи
  • март 2020
    17.03.2020
    Нефтяник Альметьевск Лого Нефтяник 3:0 Лого АкБарс Динамо Санкт-Петербург
    Югра Ханты-Мансийск Лого Югра 4:3 ОТ Лого АкБарс Рубин Тюмень
    16.03.2020
    Хумо Ташкент Лого Хумо 0:4 Лого АкБарс Звезда Москва
    Нефтяник Альметьевск Лого Нефтяник 1:4 Лого АкБарс Динамо Санкт-Петербург
    Барс Казань Лого Барс 1:4 Подробнее о матче Лого АкБарс СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
    Югра Ханты-Мансийск Лого Югра 2:1 Лого АкБарс Рубин Тюмень
    15.03.2020
    Хумо Ташкент Лого Хумо 0:2 Лого АкБарс Звезда Москва
    Барс Казань Лого Барс 4:1 Подробнее о матче Лого АкБарс СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
    13.03.2020
    Динамо Санкт-Петербург Лого Динамо 1:4 Лого АкБарс Нефтяник Альметьевск
    Рубин Тюмень Лого Рубин 5:2 Лого АкБарс Югра Ханты-Мансийск
    12.03.2020
    Динамо Санкт-Петербург Лого Динамо 2:0 Лого АкБарс Нефтяник Альметьевск
    Звезда Москва Лого Звезда 2:3 Лого АкБарс Хумо Ташкент
    СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Лого СКА-Нева 1:3 Подробнее о матче Лого АкБарс Барс Казань
    Рубин Тюмень Лого Рубин 4:1 Лого АкБарс Югра Ханты-Мансийск
    • Конференции
    • Дивизионы
    • ВХЛ
    • Конференция 1

      Место Команда И О
      1 Звезда (Москва) 54 89
      2 Лада (Тольятти) 54 76
      3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 54 88
      4 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 54 86
      5 Барс (Казань) 54 73
      6 Химик (Воскресенск) 54 66
      7 Хумо (Ташкент) 54 63
      8 Дизель (Пенза) 54 61
      9 ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 54 55
      10 Динамо (Тверь) 54 55
      11 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 54 50
      12 Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород) 54 50
      13 ОРДЖИ (Пекин) 54 49
      14 Буран (Воронеж) 54 47
      15 ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 54 45
      16 КРС-БСУ (Пекин) 54 42
      17 ХК Рязань (Рязань) 54 40
      18 Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 54 27

      Конференция 2

      Место Команда И О
      1 Рубин (Тюмень) 54 85
      2 Торос (Нефтекамск) 54 71
      3 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 54 79
      4 Сокол (Красноярск) 54 73
      5 Сарыарка (Караганда) 54 71
      6 Горняк (Учалы) 54 70
      7 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 54 68
      8 Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 54 65
      9 Металлург (Новокузнецк) 54 63
      10 Зауралье (Курган) 54 61
      11 Челмет (Челябинск) 54 60
      12 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 54 54
      13 Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 54 53
      14 Номад (Нур-Султан) 54 47
      15 Южный Урал (Орск) 54 47
      16 Ермак (Ангарск) 54 34
    • Дивизион «A»

      Место Команда И О
      1 Звезда (Москва) 54 89
      2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 54 88
      3 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 54 86
      4 Химик (Воскресенск) 54 66
      5 Хумо (Ташкент) 54 63
      6 Динамо (Тверь) 54 55
      7 ОРДЖИ (Пекин) 54 49
      8 КРС-БСУ (Пекин) 54 42
      9 Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 54 27

      Дивизион «B»

      Место Команда И О
      1 Лада (Тольятти) 54 76
      2 Барс (Казань) 54 73
      3 Дизель (Пенза) 54 61
      4 ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 54 55
      5 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 54 50
      6 Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород) 54 50
      7 Буран (Воронеж) 54 47
      8 ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 54 45
      9 ХК Рязань (Рязань) 54 40

      Дивизион «C»

      Место Команда И О
      1 Торос (Нефтекамск) 54 71
      2 Горняк (Учалы) 54 70
      3 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 54 68
      4 Зауралье (Курган) 54 61
      5 Челмет (Челябинск) 54 60
      6 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 54 54
      7 Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 54 53
      8 Южный Урал (Орск) 54 47

      Дивизион «D»

      Место Команда И О
      1 Рубин (Тюмень) 54 85
      2 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 54 79
      3 Сокол (Красноярск) 54 73
      4 Сарыарка (Караганда) 54 71
      5 Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 54 65
      6 Металлург (Новокузнецк) 54 63
      7 Номад (Нур-Султан) 54 47
      8 Ермак (Ангарск) 54 34
    • Общая таблица ВХЛ

      Место Команда И О
      1 Звезда (Москва) 54 89
      2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 54 88
      3 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 54 86
      4 Рубин (Тюмень) 54 85
      5 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 54 79
      6 Лада (Тольятти) 54 76
      7 Барс (Казань) 54 73
      8 Сокол (Красноярск) 54 73
      9 Торос (Нефтекамск) 54 71
      10 Сарыарка (Караганда) 54 71
      11 Горняк (Учалы) 54 70
      12 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 54 68
      13 Химик (Воскресенск) 54 66
      14 Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 54 65
      15 Хумо (Ташкент) 54 63
      16 Металлург (Новокузнецк) 54 63
      17 Дизель (Пенза) 54 61
      18 Зауралье (Курган) 54 61
      19 Челмет (Челябинск) 54 60
      20 ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 54 55
      21 Динамо (Тверь) 54 55
      22 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 54 54
      23 Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 54 53
      24 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 54 50
      25 Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород) 54 50
      26 ОРДЖИ (Пекин) 54 49
      27 Номад (Нур-Султан) 54 47
      28 Южный Урал (Орск) 54 47
      29 Буран (Воронеж) 54 47
      30 ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 54 45
      31 КРС-БСУ (Пекин) 54 42
      32 ХК Рязань (Рязань) 54 40
      33 Ермак (Ангарск) 54 34
      34 Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 54 27
    • 1/4 Финала
    • 1/8 Финала
    • C Счет в серии Команды
      3 Звезда (Москва) 1
      1 Хумо (Ташкент) 7
      История встреч
      11.03.2020
      Звезда – Хумо 2:1 ОТ
      12.03.2020
      Звезда – Хумо 2:3
      15.03.2020
      Хумо – Звезда 0:2
      16.03.2020
      Хумо – Звезда 0:4
      1 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 4
      3 Барс (Казань) 5
      История встреч
      11.03.2020
      СКА-Нева – Барс 4:5 ОТ
      12.03.2020
      СКА-Нева – Барс 1:3
      15.03.2020
      Барс – СКА-Нева 4:1
      16.03.2020
      Барс – СКА-Нева 1:4

      C Счет в серии Команды
      2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3
      2 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 7
      История встреч
      12.03.2020
      Динамо – Нефтяник 2:0
      13.03.2020
      Динамо – Нефтяник 1:4
      16.03.2020
      Нефтяник – Динамо 1:4
      17.03.2020
      Нефтяник – Динамо 3:0
      2 Рубин (Тюмень) 1
      2 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3
      История встреч
      12.03.2020
      Рубин – Югра 4:1
      13.03.2020
      Рубин – Югра 5:2
      16.03.2020
      Югра – Рубин 2:1
      17.03.2020
      Югра – Рубин 4:3 ОТ
    • C Счет в серии Команды
      2 Сокол (Красноярск) 4
      4 Барс (Казань) 5
      История встреч
      23.02.2020
      Сокол – Барс 1:3
      24.02.2020
      Сокол – Барс 1:2
      27.02.2020
      Барс – Сокол 1:3
      28.02.2020
      Барс – Сокол 1:2
      02.03.2020
      Сокол – Барс 2:3 ОТ
      05.03.2020
      Барс – Сокол 4:2
      3 Лада (Тольятти) 2
      4 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 7
      История встреч
      23.02.2020
      Лада – Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ
      24.02.2020
      Лада – Нефтяник 0:2
      27.02.2020
      Нефтяник – Лада 5:1
      28.02.2020
      Нефтяник – Лада 4:5 ОТ
      02.03.2020
      Лада – Нефтяник 3:1
      05.03.2020
      Нефтяник – Лада 3:2 ОТ
      08.03.2020
      Лада – Нефтяник 0:3
      4 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 4
      2 Сарыарка (Караганда) 5
      История встреч
      23.02.2020
      СКА-Нева – Сарыарка 2:0
      24.02.2020
      СКА-Нева – Сарыарка 3:1
      27.02.2020
      Сарыарка – СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ
      28.02.2020
      Сарыарка – СКА-Нева 1:5
      02.03.2020
      СКА-Нева – Сарыарка 2:3
      05.03.2020
      Сарыарка – СКА-Нева 0:2
      4 Звезда (Москва) 1
      1 Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8
      История встреч
      22.02.2020
      Звезда – Торпедо 4:2
      23.02.2020
      Звезда – Торпедо 2:1 ОТ
      26.02.2020
      Торпедо – Звезда 3:2 ОТ
      27.02.2020
      Торпедо – Звезда 1:3
      01.03.2020
      Звезда – Торпедо 3:2 ОТ
      4 Рубин (Тюмень) 1
      2 Дизель (Пенза) 8
      История встреч
      22.02.2020
      Рубин – Дизель 3:4
      23.02.2020
      Рубин – Дизель 3:2 ОТ
      26.02.2020
      Дизель – Рубин 2:1 ОТ
      27.02.2020
      Дизель – Рубин 0:1 ОТ
      01.03.2020
      Рубин – Дизель 2:0
      04.03.2020
      Дизель – Рубин 0:3
      4 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3
      1 Горняк (Учалы) 6
      История встреч
      22.02.2020
      Динамо – Горняк 1:3
      23.02.2020
      Динамо – Горняк 5:2
      26.02.2020
      Горняк – Динамо 5:6 ОТ
      27.02.2020
      Горняк – Динамо 2:3
      01.03.2020
      Динамо – Горняк 2:0
      4 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3
      1 Химик (Воскресенск) 6
      История встреч
      22.02.2020
      Югра – Химик 3:1
      23.02.2020
      Югра – Химик 1:0
      26.02.2020
      Химик – Югра 1:0
      27.02.2020
      Химик – Югра 0:1
      01.03.2020
      Югра – Химик 3:0
      3 Торос (Нефтекамск) 2
      4 Хумо (Ташкент) 7
      История встреч
      22.02.2020
      Торос – Хумо 3:0
      23.02.2020
      Торос – Хумо 3:2 ОТ
      26.02.2020
      Хумо – Торос 4:1
      27.02.2020
      Хумо – Торос 1:0
      01.03.2020
      Торос – Хумо 4:3
      04.03.2020
      Хумо – Торос 2:1 ОТ
      07.03.2020
      Торос – Хумо 2:3
в социальных сетях

Официальный интернет-магазин