16.01.2019
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) Южный Урал (Орск) начало в 18:30
ХК Саров (Саров) Горняк (Учалы) начало в 18:30
15.01.2019
Дизель (Пенза) Ижсталь (Ижевск) 7 : 3
Звезда (Москва) Рубин (Тюмень) 0 : 1
Барс (Казань) Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3 : 1
Химик (Воскресенск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3 : 1
Торос (Нефтекамск) Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2 : 0
Ермак (Ангарск) Сарыарка (Караганда) 3 : 1
14.01.2019
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 2
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) Горняк (Учалы) 3 : 4 бул.
ХК Саров (Саров) Южный Урал (Орск) 1 : 2
13.01.2019
Дизель (Пенза) Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 2 : 1 бул.
Барс (Казань) Ижсталь (Ижевск) 4 : 3 ОТ
Сокол (Красноярск) Сарыарка (Караганда) 1 : 2 бул.
Ермак (Ангарск) Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 3 : 2 бул.
12.01.2019
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) Челмет (Челябинск) 1 : 2
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 5 : 0
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 1 : 3
ХК Рязань (Рязань) Южный Урал (Орск) 2 : 0
Буран (Воронеж) Горняк (Учалы) 3 : 2 ОТ
ХК Саров (Саров) Зауралье (Курган) 3 : 4 бул.
17.01.2019
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) ХК Рязань (Рязань) 13:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) Буран (Воронеж) 14:30
Торос (Нефтекамск) Сокол (Красноярск) 17:00
Химик (Воскресенск) Рубин (Тюмень) 18:30
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) Металлург (Новокузнецк) 18:30
Звезда (Москва) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 19:00
18.01.2019
Зауралье (Курган) Челмет (Челябинск) 16:30
Барс (Казань) Лада (Тольятти) 17:00
Дизель (Пенза) ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 19:00
19.01.2019
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) ХК Рязань (Рязань) 10:00
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) Буран (Воронеж) 13:00
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) Рубин (Тюмень) 14:00
Сарыарка (Караганда) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 14:00
Торос (Нефтекамск) Ермак (Ангарск) 15:00
Ижсталь (Ижевск) Металлург (Новокузнецк) 16:00
Химик (Воскресенск) СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 17:00
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) Сокол (Красноярск) 17:00
Звезда (Москва) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17:00
20.01.2019
Барс (Казань) ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 17:00
Дизель (Пенза) Лада (Тольятти) 17:00
ТАТНЕФТЬ-АРЕНА
Адрес: 420126, Республика Татарстан, г.Казань,
ул.Чистопольская, д.42
Сайт: www.tatneftarena.ru
Предыдущий матч
15 января 18:30
Барс Казань
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
3:1
  • Новости
  • Протокол
  • Фото
Следующий матч
18 января 17:00
Барс Казань
Лада Тольятти
?:?
  • Новости
Календарь игр
январь
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
31123456
78 910 1112 13
14 151617 1819 20
2122 2324252627
282930 311 23
  • - Дома
  • - Гостевые
Таблица ВХЛ
Команда И +/- О
1. СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 41 140-67 68
2. Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 41 129-68 68
3. Торос (Нефтекамск) 42 126-79 66
4. Рубин (Тюмень) 42 114-76 65
5. Лада (Тольятти) 43 137-97 60
6. Зауралье (Курган) 43 112-100 58
7. Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 42 133-87 57
8. Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 41 106-75 56
9. Звезда (Москва) 42 112-80 55
10. Химик (Воскресенск) 42 94-67 55
11. Металлург (Новокузнецк) 43 131-106 52
12. ХК Рязань (Рязань) 42 93-94 52
13. Сарыарка (Караганда) 42 119-94 49
14. Сокол (Красноярск) 42 99-98 49
15. Челмет (Челябинск) 43 97-109 47
16. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 42 129-108 46
17. Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 43 100-101 45
18. ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 43 119-124 45
19. Барс (Казань) 42 91-107 44
20. Буран (Воронеж) 42 100-129 41
21. Дизель (Пенза) 42 102-120 41
22. Южный Урал (Орск) 42 92-108 40
23. Горняк (Учалы) 42 118-133 36
24. ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 41 87-119 33
25. ХК Саров (Саров) 41 84-128 32
26. Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 41 89-121 31
27. Ижсталь (Ижевск) 41 78-143 29
28. Ермак (Ангарск) 42 68-145 19
29. КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 43 95-211 18
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Официальный интернет магазин shop.ak-bars.ru
ВХЛ ФХР Красная машина