Календарь. Сезон 2018-2019

Дата Время Дома В гостях Счет Примечание
01.09.2018 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:6
03.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Динамо (Минск) 2:0
05.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Витязь (Московская обл.) 3:5
07.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Барыс (Астана) 4:3
12.09.2018 19:30 Авангард (Омская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1 бул.
14.09.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5 бул.
16.09.2018 14:00 Барыс (Астана) Ак Барс (Казань) 4:3 бул.
18.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:4
21.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:2
24.09.2018 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 3:2
26.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 3:4
28.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Амур (Хабаровск) 3:1
30.09.2018 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Адмирал (Владивосток) 4:2
04.10.2018 19:30 ХК Динамо (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:2
06.10.2018 17:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1
08.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь (Череповец) Ак Барс (Казань) 0:2
11.10.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Спартак (Москва) 1:0
13.10.2018 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) ХК Сочи (Сочи) 5:1
16.10.2018 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) Йокерит (Хельсинки) 2:3
18.10.2018 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
22.10.2018 15:30 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) 0:1
24.10.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:0
26.10.2018 12:30 Амур (Хабаровск) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:4
28.10.2018 10:00 Адмирал (Владивосток) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:5
03.11.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2 бул.
05.11.2018 17:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4 ОТ
13.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Слован (Братислава) 2:1
15.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва) 0:5
17.11.2018 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Динамо (Рига) 2:1 бул.
20.11.2018 17:00 Трактор (Челябинск) Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3
22.11.2018 17:00 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3
24.11.2018 15:00 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4
26.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:1
28.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 5:1
30.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Локомотив (Ярославль) 5:3
03.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Северсталь (Череповец) 4:2
06.12.2018 19:30 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Ак Барс (Казань) 5:1
08.12.2018 19:30 Слован (Братислава) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:2
10.12.2018 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:3
17.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 3:1
19.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:4 бул.
21.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Трактор (Челябинск) 5:3
24.12.2018 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2
26.12.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:1
28.12.2018 19:30 ЦСКА (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2
30.12.2018 15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:0
03.01.2019 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Авангард (Омская обл.) 4:3 ОТ
04.01.2019 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
07.01.2019 17:30 Витязь (Московская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1
09.01.2019 17:00 Трактор (Челябинск) Ак Барс (Казань) 1:0
11.01.2019 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) ХК Динамо (Москва) 2:3
23.01.2019 19:30 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3
26.01.2019 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Трактор (Челябинск) 1:2
29.01.2019 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1:2 бул.
31.01.2019 19:30 ЦСКА (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) 5:4
02.02.2019 17:30 Спартак (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:5
05.02.2019 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 5:1
13.02.2019 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3
15.02.2019 17:00 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3
18.02.2019 19:30 Ак Барс (Казань) Металлург (Магнитогорск) 5:4
20.02.2019 17:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2 ОТ
22.02.2019 17:00 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Ак Барс (Казань) 4:0
25.02.2019 19:30 Авангард (Омская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) 6:0 1/4 Финала Конференции
27.02.2019 19:30 Авангард (Омская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) 6:3 1/4 Финала Конференции
01.03.2019 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Авангард (Омская обл.) 1:4 1/4 Финала Конференции
03.03.2019 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Авангард (Омская обл.) 2:3 1/4 Финала Конференции