Календарь. Сезон 2020/21

Дата Время Дома В гостях Счет Примечание
31.07.2020 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:3 Информация об игре контрольный матч
01.08.2020 13:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:1 Информация об игре контрольный матч
04.08.2020 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:2 Информация об игре контрольный матч
19.08.2020 13:00 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
19.08.2020 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
20.08.2020 13:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
20.08.2020 19:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
22.08.2020 12:00 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
22.08.2020 17:00 Ак Барс (Казань) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:? Taneco Кубок Чемпионов
02.09.2020 19:30 ЦСКА (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
03.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
03.09.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
03.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
03.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
03.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
03.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
03.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
04.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
04.09.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
04.09.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
04.09.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
05.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
05.09.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
05.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
05.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
05.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
05.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
05.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
06.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
06.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
06.09.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
06.09.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
07.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
07.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
07.09.2020 Динамо (Москва) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
07.09.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
07.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
08.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
08.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
08.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
08.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
09.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
09.09.2020 Динамо (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
09.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
09.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
09.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
10.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
10.09.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
11.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
11.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
11.09.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
11.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
11.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
12.09.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
12.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
12.09.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
13.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
13.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
13.09.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
13.09.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
13.09.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
13.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
13.09.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
14.09.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
14.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
14.09.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
15.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
15.09.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
15.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
15.09.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
15.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
15.09.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
15.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
16.09.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
16.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
17.09.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
17.09.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
17.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
17.09.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
17.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
17.09.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
17.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
18.09.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
18.09.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
19.09.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
19.09.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
19.09.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
19.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
20.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
20.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
20.09.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
20.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
20.09.2020 Динамо (Москва) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
20.09.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
21.09.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
21.09.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
21.09.2020 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
22.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
22.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
22.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
22.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
22.09.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
22.09.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
22.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
23.09.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
24.09.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
24.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
24.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
24.09.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
24.09.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
25.09.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
25.09.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
25.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
25.09.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
25.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
26.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
26.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
26.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
27.09.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
27.09.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
27.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
27.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
27.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
27.09.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
28.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
28.09.2020 Спартак (Москва) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
29.09.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
29.09.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
29.09.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
29.09.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
29.09.2020 Авангард (Омск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
29.09.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
29.09.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
29.09.2020 Динамо (Рига) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
30.09.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
30.09.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
01.10.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
01.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
01.10.2020 Авангард (Омск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
01.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
01.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
01.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
01.10.2020 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
02.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
02.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
02.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
03.10.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
03.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
03.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
04.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
04.10.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
04.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
04.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
05.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
05.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
05.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
06.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
06.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
06.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
06.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
06.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
07.10.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
07.10.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
07.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
07.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
08.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
08.10.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
08.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
08.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
09.10.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
09.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
09.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
09.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
10.10.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
10.10.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
10.10.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
10.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
10.10.2020 Авангард (Омск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
11.10.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
11.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
12.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
12.10.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
12.10.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
12.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
12.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
12.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
12.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
12.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
13.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
14.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
14.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
14.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
14.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
14.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
14.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
14.10.2020 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
15.10.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
15.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
16.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
16.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
16.10.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
16.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
16.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
17.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
17.10.2020 Авангард (Омск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
17.10.2020 Динамо (Рига) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
18.10.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
18.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
18.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
18.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
19.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
19.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
19.10.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
19.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
19.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
19.10.2020 Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
20.10.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
21.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
21.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
21.10.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
21.10.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
21.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
21.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
21.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
21.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
22.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
22.10.2020 Авангард (Омск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
22.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
23.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
23.10.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
23.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
23.10.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
23.10.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
24.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
24.10.2020 Авангард (Омск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
24.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
25.10.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
25.10.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
25.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
25.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
26.10.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
26.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
26.10.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
26.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
26.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
26.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
27.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
27.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
28.10.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
28.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
28.10.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
28.10.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
28.10.2020 Динамо (Москва) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
28.10.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
28.10.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
28.10.2020 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
29.10.2020 Спартак (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
30.10.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
30.10.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
30.10.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
30.10.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
30.10.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
30.10.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
30.10.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
30.10.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
30.10.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
01.11.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
01.11.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
01.11.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
01.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
01.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
01.11.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
01.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
01.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
01.11.2020 Спартак (Москва) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
01.11.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
10.11.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
10.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
10.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
10.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
10.11.2020 Авангард (Омск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
10.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
10.11.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
10.11.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
11.11.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
12.11.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
12.11.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
12.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
12.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
12.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
12.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
12.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
12.11.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
12.11.2020 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
13.11.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
13.11.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
14.11.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
14.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
14.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
14.11.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
14.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
14.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
14.11.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
14.11.2020 Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
15.11.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
15.11.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
15.11.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
16.11.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
16.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
16.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
16.11.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
16.11.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
16.11.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
16.11.2020 Динамо (Рига) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
17.11.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
17.11.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
17.11.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
18.11.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
18.11.2020 Спартак (Москва) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
18.11.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
19.11.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
19.11.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
19.11.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
19.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
19.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
19.11.2020 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
20.11.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
20.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
21.11.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
21.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
21.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
21.11.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
21.11.2020 Динамо (Минск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
22.11.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
22.11.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
22.11.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
22.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
22.11.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
23.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
23.11.2020 Авангард (Омск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
23.11.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
24.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
24.11.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
24.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
24.11.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
24.11.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
24.11.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
24.11.2020 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
25.11.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
25.11.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
25.11.2020 Динамо (Рига) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
26.11.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
26.11.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
26.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
26.11.2020 Авангард (Омск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
26.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
26.11.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
26.11.2020 Динамо (Минск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
27.11.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
27.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
28.11.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
28.11.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
28.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
28.11.2020 Динамо (Москва) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
28.11.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
29.11.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
29.11.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
29.11.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
29.11.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
29.11.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
29.11.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
30.11.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
30.11.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
30.11.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
01.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
01.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
01.12.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
01.12.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
01.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
01.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
01.12.2020 Динамо (Москва) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
01.12.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
02.12.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
03.12.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
03.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
03.12.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
03.12.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
03.12.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
03.12.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
03.12.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
03.12.2020 Динамо (Рига) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
04.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
04.12.2020 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
05.12.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
05.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
05.12.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
05.12.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
06.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
06.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
06.12.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
06.12.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
07.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
07.12.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
07.12.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
07.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
08.12.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
08.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
08.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
08.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
09.12.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
09.12.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
09.12.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
09.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
09.12.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
09.12.2020 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
10.12.2020 Амур (Хабаровск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
10.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
10.12.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
11.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
11.12.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
11.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
11.12.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
11.12.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
11.12.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
11.12.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
12.12.2020 Динамо (Рига) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
13.12.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
13.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
13.12.2020 Трактор (Челябинск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
13.12.2020 Ак Барс (Казань) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
13.12.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
13.12.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
13.12.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
13.12.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
13.12.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
13.12.2020 ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
21.12.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
21.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
21.12.2020 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
22.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
22.12.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
22.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
22.12.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
22.12.2020 Динамо (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
22.12.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
22.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
23.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
23.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
23.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
24.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
24.12.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
24.12.2020 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
24.12.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
24.12.2020 Динамо (Москва) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
24.12.2020 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
25.12.2020 Локомотив (Ярославль) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
26.12.2020 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
26.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
26.12.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
26.12.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
26.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
26.12.2020 Динамо (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
26.12.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
26.12.2020 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
27.12.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
28.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
28.12.2020 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
28.12.2020 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
28.12.2020 Северсталь (Череповец) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
28.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
28.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
28.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
28.12.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
28.12.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
30.12.2020 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
30.12.2020 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
30.12.2020 Авангард (Омск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
30.12.2020 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
30.12.2020 Спартак (Москва) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
30.12.2020 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
30.12.2020 Йокерит (Хельсинки) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
30.12.2020 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
03.01.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
03.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
03.01.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
03.01.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
03.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
03.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
04.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
04.01.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
04.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
05.01.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
05.01.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
05.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
05.01.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
05.01.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
05.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
05.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
06.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
06.01.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
06.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
07.01.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
07.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
07.01.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
07.01.2021 Авангард (Омск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
07.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
08.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
08.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
08.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
08.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
08.01.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
09.01.2021 Авангард (Омск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
09.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
09.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
10.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
10.01.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
10.01.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
10.01.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
10.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
10.01.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
11.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
11.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
11.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
12.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
12.01.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
12.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
12.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
12.01.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
12.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
13.01.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
13.01.2021 Авангард (Омск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
13.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
14.01.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
14.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
14.01.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
14.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
15.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
15.01.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
15.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
15.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
15.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
16.01.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
16.01.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
17.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
17.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
17.01.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
17.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
17.01.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
17.01.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
17.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
17.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
19.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
19.01.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
19.01.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
19.01.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
19.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
19.01.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
19.01.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
19.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
19.01.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
19.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
19.01.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
21.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
21.01.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
21.01.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
21.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
21.01.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
21.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
21.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
21.01.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
21.01.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
25.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
25.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
25.01.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
25.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
26.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
26.01.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
26.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
26.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
27.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
27.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
27.01.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
27.01.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
27.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
27.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
28.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
28.01.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
28.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
28.01.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
28.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
29.01.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
29.01.2021 Динамо (Москва) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
29.01.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
29.01.2021 Динамо (Минск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
29.01.2021 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
30.01.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
30.01.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
30.01.2021 Спартак (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
31.01.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
31.01.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
31.01.2021 Авангард (Омск) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
31.01.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
01.02.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
01.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
01.02.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
01.02.2021 Динамо (Москва) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
02.02.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
02.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
02.02.2021 Авангард (Омск) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
02.02.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
03.02.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
03.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
03.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
03.02.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
03.02.2021 Динамо (Москва) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
04.02.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
04.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
05.02.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
05.02.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
05.02.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
05.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
05.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
05.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
05.02.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
05.02.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
05.02.2021 Динамо (Минск) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
07.02.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
07.02.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
07.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
07.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
07.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
07.02.2021 Авангард (Омск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
07.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Йокерит (Хельсинки) ?:?
07.02.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
07.02.2021 Динамо (Рига) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
16.02.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
16.02.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
16.02.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
16.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
16.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
16.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Локомотив (Ярославль) ?:?
16.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
16.02.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
16.02.2021 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
16.02.2021 Динамо (Рига) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
18.02.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
18.02.2021 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
18.02.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
18.02.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Ак Барс (Казань) ?:?
18.02.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
18.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
18.02.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
18.02.2021 Витязь (Московская обл.) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
18.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
18.02.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
18.02.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
20.02.2021 Амур (Хабаровск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) ?:?
20.02.2021 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) ?:?
20.02.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Спартак (Москва) ?:?
20.02.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
20.02.2021 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) Авангард (Омск) ?:?
20.02.2021 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Рига) ?:?
20.02.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
20.02.2021 Динамо (Минск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
21.02.2021 Барыс (Нур-Султан) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
21.02.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
22.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) СКА (Санкт-Петербург) ?:?
22.02.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
23.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
23.02.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
23.02.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
23.02.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
23.02.2021 Северсталь (Череповец) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
23.02.2021 Динамо (Москва) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
23.02.2021 Спартак (Москва) ХК Сочи (Сочи) ?:?
23.02.2021 Динамо (Минск) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
23.02.2021 Динамо (Рига) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
24.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
25.02.2021 Трактор (Челябинск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
25.02.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) Металлург (Магнитогорск) ?:?
25.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
25.02.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
25.02.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
25.02.2021 Авангард (Омск) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
25.02.2021 Спартак (Москва) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
25.02.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) ?:?
25.02.2021 Йокерит (Хельсинки) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?
25.02.2021 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
27.02.2021 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) ?:?
27.02.2021 Металлург (Магнитогорск) Трактор (Челябинск) ?:?
27.02.2021 Ак Барс (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва) ?:?
27.02.2021 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Динамо (Москва) ?:?
27.02.2021 Локомотив (Ярославль) Салават Юлаев (Уфа) ?:?
27.02.2021 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) ?:?
27.02.2021 Авангард (Омск) Барыс (Нур-Султан) ?:?
27.02.2021 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Минск) ?:?
27.02.2021 Спартак (Москва) Витязь (Московская обл.) ?:?
27.02.2021 ХК Сочи (Сочи) Северсталь (Череповец) ?:?
27.02.2021 Динамо (Рига) Амур (Хабаровск) ?:?