Календарь. Сезон 2018-2019

Дата Время Дома В гостях Счет Примечание
07.08.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Чайка (Нижний Новгород) 3:2 Кубок ТАНЕКО
08.08.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) 8:0 Кубок ТАНЕКО
10.08.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Ладья (Тольятти) 6:2 Кубок ТАНЕКО
11.08.2018 14:00 Ирбис (Казань) Спутник (Альметьевск) 2:3 ОТ Кубок ТАНЕКО
21.08.2018 13:00 Крылья Советов (Москва) Ирбис (Казань) 3:5 Турнир памяти А.М.Рогова
22.08.2018 17:00 Чайка (Нижний Новгород) Ирбис (Казань) 3:2 бул. Турнир памяти А.М.Рогова
24.08.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Реактор (Нижнекамск) 0:3 Турнир памяти А.М.Рогова
25.08.2018 10:00 Крылья Советов (Москва) Ирбис (Казань) 1:4 Турнир памяти А.М.Рогова за 3-4 места
05.09.2018 14:30 Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) Ирбис (Казань) 4:1
06.09.2018 14:30 Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) Ирбис (Казань) 5:2
09.09.2018 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) Ирбис (Казань) 1:3
10.09.2018 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) Ирбис (Казань) 1:3
15.09.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Спутник (Альметьевск) 1:5
16.09.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Спутник (Альметьевск) 2:1 бул.
19.09.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Реактор (Нижнекамск) 1:5
20.09.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Реактор (Нижнекамск) 2:3
24.09.2018 16:00 Снежные Барсы (Астана) Ирбис (Казань) 3:1
25.09.2018 16:00 Снежные Барсы (Астана) Ирбис (Казань) 1:0
28.09.2018 15:30 Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск) Ирбис (Казань) 3:1
29.09.2018 14:00 Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск) Ирбис (Казань) 2:3 ОТ
03.10.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Снежные Барсы (Астана) 5:3
04.10.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Снежные Барсы (Астана) 4:3
09.10.2018 17:30 Ладья (Тольятти) Ирбис (Казань) 2:1 ОТ
10.10.2018 17:30 Ладья (Тольятти) Ирбис (Казань) 3:2
19.10.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) 3:1
20.10.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) 1:3
23.10.2018 16:00 Ирбис (Казань) Белые медведи (Челябинск) 2:1
24.10.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Белые медведи (Челябинск) 4:1
29.10.2018 16:30 Авто (Екатеринбург) Ирбис (Казань) 0:2
30.10.2018 16:30 Авто (Екатеринбург) Ирбис (Казань) 1:0
02.11.2018 15:00 Толпар (Уфа) Ирбис (Казань) 8:1
03.11.2018 11:00 Толпар (Уфа) Ирбис (Казань) 0:3
16.11.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:3 ОТ
17.11.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:2 ОТ
20.11.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 2:1 ОТ
21.11.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) 0:1
25.11.2018 15:00 Сарматы (Оренбург) Ирбис (Казань) 5:3
26.11.2018 17:00 Сарматы (Оренбург) Ирбис (Казань) 5:3
29.11.2018 15:00 Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) Ирбис (Казань) 4:3 бул.
30.11.2018 15:00 Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) Ирбис (Казань) 4:3
05.12.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) 8:1
06.12.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) 1:2
09.12.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) 4:0
10.12.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) 0:3
15.12.2018 13:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Ирбис (Казань) 2:4
16.12.2018 13:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Ирбис (Казань) 2:1 ОТ
18.12.2018 18:00 Реактор (Нижнекамск) Ирбис (Казань) 4:5 бул.
20.12.2018 18:00 Реактор (Нижнекамск) Ирбис (Казань) 2:4
28.12.2018 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Ладья (Тольятти) 4:3 бул.
29.12.2018 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Ладья (Тольятти) 5:2
09.01.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск) 4:0
10.01.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск) 7:1
16.01.2019 14:00 Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) Ирбис (Казань) 4:2
17.01.2019 14:00 Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) Ирбис (Казань) 2:3
20.01.2019 12:00 Белые медведи (Челябинск) Ирбис (Казань) 3:2
21.01.2019 16:00 Белые медведи (Челябинск) Ирбис (Казань) 0:2
28.01.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Авто (Екатеринбург) 0:3
30.01.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Авто (Екатеринбург) 2:5
01.02.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Толпар (Уфа) 0:1
02.02.2019 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Толпар (Уфа) 4:2
07.02.2019 17:00 Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) Ирбис (Казань) 4:2
08.02.2019 17:00 Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) Ирбис (Казань) 8:4
11.02.2019 17:00 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) Ирбис (Казань) 3:2 ОТ
12.02.2019 17:00 Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) Ирбис (Казань) 1:2
26.02.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) 5:4 бул.
27.02.2019 17:00 Ирбис (Казань) Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) 7:0
02.03.2019 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Сарматы (Оренбург) 3:1
03.03.2019 13:00 Ирбис (Казань) Сарматы (Оренбург) 4:2