Календарь. Сезон 2018-2019

Дата Время Дома В гостях Счет Примечание
30.07.2018 00:00 Барс (Казань) Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 3:2 бул. контрольный матч
04.08.2018 00:00 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) Барс (Казань) 2:1 контрольный матч
08.08.2018 13:00 ХК Саров (Саров) Барс (Казань) 2:3 Кубок Дизеля
09.08.2018 19:00 Барс (Казань) ХК Рязань (Рязань) 1:3 Кубок Дизеля
10.08.2018 19:00 Дизель (Пенза) Барс (Казань) 1:3 Кубок Дизеля
12.08.2018 13:00 Барс (Казань) Южный Урал (Орск) 3:2 Кубок Дизеля
20.08.2018 17:00 Барс (Казань) Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 2:1 контрольный матч
24.08.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 1:0 XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
25.08.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Буран (Воронеж) 0:5 XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
27.08.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Звезда (Чехов) 4:0 XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
28.08.2018 15:00 Барс (Казань) Буран (Воронеж) 1:3 XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева Финал
02.09.2018 00:00 Барс (Казань) КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 5:1 контрольный матч
06.09.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Южный Урал (Орск) 2:1
08.09.2018 17:00 Барс (Казань) Горняк (Учалы) 3:1
10.09.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Челмет (Челябинск) 2:1
12.09.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Зауралье (Курган) 2:1 бул.
17.09.2018 13:30 Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) Барс (Казань) 2:1
19.09.2018 14:30 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) Барс (Казань) 1:2
27.09.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Сарыарка (Караганда) 4:3
29.09.2018 17:00 Барс (Казань) Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 6:2
01.10.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Химик (Воскресенск) 1:0
03.10.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Звезда (Москва) 1:2
09.10.2018 17:00 Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) Барс (Казань) 2:0
11.10.2018 18:00 Ижсталь (Ижевск) Барс (Казань) 0:2
13.10.2018 17:00 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) Барс (Казань) 6:3
15.10.2018 17:00 Торос (Нефтекамск) Барс (Казань) 3:2 ОТ
21.10.2018 17:00 Дизель (Пенза) Барс (Казань) 3:4 ОТ
23.10.2018 18:00 Лада (Тольятти) Барс (Казань) 2:1
25.10.2018 18:00 ЦСК ВВС (Самара) Барс (Казань) 2:3 бул.
29.10.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Ермак (Ангарск) 2:3 бул.
31.10.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Сокол (Красноярск) 1:2
02.11.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:2 бул.
08.11.2018 19:00 СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) Барс (Казань) 3:1
10.11.2018 17:00 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Барс (Казань) 3:1
12.11.2018 17:00 Рубин (Тюмень) Барс (Казань) 1:2 бул.
14.11.2018 17:00 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) Барс (Казань) 3:1
19.11.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 0:5
21.11.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) ХК Саров (Саров) 1:6
23.11.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) ХК Рязань (Рязань) 2:0
25.11.2018 17:00 Барс (Казань) Буран (Воронеж) 3:4 ОТ
29.11.2018 16:30 Южный Урал (Орск) Барс (Казань) 3:2 ОТ
01.12.2018 13:00 Горняк (Учалы) Барс (Казань) 5:2
03.12.2018 16:30 Зауралье (Курган) Барс (Казань) 3:2 ОТ
05.12.2018 16:30 Челмет (Челябинск) Барс (Казань) 1:2
10.12.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 1:3
12.12.2018 18:30 Барс (Казань) КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 11:3
17.12.2018 14:00 Сарыарка (Караганда) Барс (Казань) 9:3
19.12.2018 15:30 Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) Барс (Казань) 2:3 ОТ
21.12.2018 18:30 Химик (Воскресенск) Барс (Казань) 0:3
23.12.2018 17:00 Звезда (Москва) Барс (Казань) 2:0
09.01.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Торос (Нефтекамск) 0:2
11.01.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1:6
13.01.2019 17:00 Барс (Казань) Ижсталь (Ижевск) 4:3 ОТ
15.01.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:1
18.01.2019 17:00 Барс (Казань) Лада (Тольятти) 3:2 бул.
20.01.2019 17:00 Барс (Казань) ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 1:4
23.01.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Дизель (Пенза) 5:1
31.01.2019 15:00 Металлург (Новокузнецк) Барс (Казань) 1:2
02.02.2019 13:00 Сокол (Красноярск) Барс (Казань) 4:3 бул.
04.02.2019 14:00 Ермак (Ангарск) Барс (Казань) 3:1
08.02.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Рубин (Тюмень) 7:2
10.02.2019 17:00 Барс (Казань) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:5
12.02.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1
14.02.2019 18:30 Барс (Казань) СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2
18.02.2019 19:00 ХК Рязань (Рязань) Барс (Казань) 3:4 бул.
20.02.2019 19:00 Буран (Воронеж) Барс (Казань) 2:4
22.02.2019 18:30 ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) Барс (Казань) 2:1
24.02.2019 17:00 ХК Саров (Саров) Барс (Казань) 1:2