Back to last games
Ak Bars
Kazan
Shootouts
2 : 3
Traktor
Chelyabinsk
1 period
00:59 Penalty (2 min)
Too Many Players on the Ice
Team penalty
10:26 Penalty (2 min)
High Sticking
20. Pilut Lawrence
10:56 Goal (0:1)
shorthanded
22. Byvaltsev Alexei
40. Kalinin Sergei
14:56 Penalty (2 min)
High Sticking
95. Galimov Artyom
2 period
21:33 Penalty (2 min)
Hooking
67. Aberg Pontus
23:31 Penalty (2 min)
Holding with the Hands
69. Burmistrov Alexander O.
23:34 Penalty (2 min)
Holding the Stick
17. Osnovin Vyacheslav
26:23 Penalty (2 min)
Checking to the Head and Neck Area
17. Osnovin Vyacheslav
26:23 Penalty (10 min)
Misconduct Penalty
17. Osnovin Vyacheslav
26:27 Goal (1:1)
power play
33. Yarullin Albert
22. Galiyev Stanislav
95. Galimov Artyom
34:52 Penalty (2 min)
Roughing
55. Bailen Nick
3 period
46:05 Penalty (2 min)
Interference
55. Bailen Nick
52:12 Penalty (2 min)
Interference
28. Cormier Patrice
52:32 Goal (1:2)
power play
67. Aberg Pontus
40. Kalinin Sergei
22. Byvaltsev Alexei
54:27 Goal (2:2)
85. Fazylzyanov Kamil
51. Azevedo Justin
T
54:27 Timeout
Overtime
61:42 Penalty (2 min)
Too Many Players on the Ice
Team penalty
65:00 Goal (2:3)
penalty shot for
55. Bailen Nick
13 October 2020
19:00 msk
Kazan, Tatneft Arena
3620 viewers
Officials Васильев Алексей, Бирин Виктор
Linesmen Головлёв Дмитрий, Стрельцов Евгений
1 Period
Penalty
Team penalty
Too Many Players on the Ice
00:59
10:26
High Sticking
High Sticking
14:56
2 Period
21:33
Hooking
Holding with the Hands
23:31
23:34
Holding the Stick
26:23
Checking to the Head and Neck Area
26:23
Misconduct Penalty
34:52
Roughing
3 Period
46:05
Interference
Interference
52:12
T
54:27
Traktor
Timeout
Overtime
Penalty
Team penalty
Too Many Players on the Ice
61:42
Shootouts
65:00
penalty shot for

Составы команд

Goaltenders

(Click to sort Ascending)
Player
(Click to sort Ascending)
GP
(Click to sort Ascending)
W
(Click to sort Ascending)
L
(Click to sort Ascending)
SOP
(Click to sort Ascending)
GA
(Click to sort Ascending)
SV
(Click to sort Ascending)
%SV
(Click to sort Ascending)
GAA
(Click to sort Ascending)
SO
(Click to sort Ascending)
PIM
(Click to sort Ascending)
TOI
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Miftakhov Amir no0000000
31Akhtyamov Artur yes00122492.31.850065

Defensemen

(Click to sort Ascending)
Player
(Click to sort Ascending)
GP
(Click to sort Ascending)
G
(Click to sort Ascending)
А
(Click to sort Ascending)
PTS
(Click to sort Ascending)
+/-
(Click to sort Ascending)
+
(Click to sort Ascending)
-
(Click to sort Ascending)
PIM
(Click to sort Ascending)
EQG
(Click to sort Ascending)
PPG
(Click to sort Ascending)
SHG
(Click to sort Ascending)
GWG
(Click to sort Ascending)
SDS
(Click to sort Ascending)
SOG
(Click to sort Ascending)
%SOG
(Click to sort Ascending)
FO
(Click to sort Ascending)
%FO
(Click to sort Ascending)
TOI/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
FoA
(Click to sort Ascending)
HITS
(Click to sort Ascending)
BLS
(Click to sort Ascending)
SFT/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
S/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
TOA/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
33Yarullin Albert yes202000001000250022:5802135203:14
85Fazylzyanov Kamil yes202110010000250013:3001324202:29
2Zhuravlyov Daniil yes00011000000010011:4910024101:25
3Pedan Andrei yes00000000000020018:1601129203:04
44Yudin Dmitry yes000-10100000010022:2900134105:42
58Muzhikov Dmitry yes0000000000000014:430002001:21
65Luchevnikov Konstantin yes0000000000000015:030012601:51

Forwards

(Click to sort Ascending)
Player
(Click to sort Ascending)
GP
(Click to sort Ascending)
G
(Click to sort Ascending)
А
(Click to sort Ascending)
PTS
(Click to sort Ascending)
+/-
(Click to sort Ascending)
+
(Click to sort Ascending)
-
(Click to sort Ascending)
PIM
(Click to sort Ascending)
EQG
(Click to sort Ascending)
PPG
(Click to sort Ascending)
SHG
(Click to sort Ascending)
GWG
(Click to sort Ascending)
SDS
(Click to sort Ascending)
SOG
(Click to sort Ascending)
%SOG
(Click to sort Ascending)
FO
(Click to sort Ascending)
%FO
(Click to sort Ascending)
TOI/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
FoA
(Click to sort Ascending)
HITS
(Click to sort Ascending)
BLS
(Click to sort Ascending)
SFT/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
S/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
TOA/G
(Click to sort Ascending)
22Galiyev Stanislav yes02200000000020018:0201230202:58
51Azevedo Justin yes022011000000401361.519:3600234405:09
95Galimov Artyom yes022000400000301656.217:3200029303:29
8Yemets Ivan yes00000000000030012:1700022303:53
10Voronkov Dmitry yes00000000000010015:4320229102:44
11Fisenko Mikhail yes000-10100000010015:0111121101:29
12Glukhov Mikhail yes0000000000000933.314:370032101:17
28Cormier Patrice yes00001140000001258.319:240303405:33
37Kuvardin Savely yes000000000000005:56000900:54
47Galimzyanov Ruslan yes000000000000003:53001500:07
69Burmistrov Alexander O. yes000-1014000004058016:1611027404:32
77Da Costa Stephane yes000110000000402021:1210132404:50
94Marushev Maxim yes00000000000010108:4400017101:25
Subscribe to our newsletter
subscription-bg
HC «Ak Bars», HC «Bars» & HC «Irbis» games sponsors
2021/22 KHL Championship partners
logo
Loading... Loading... Loading...