Результаты игр. Чемпионат МХЛ. Сезон 2017-2018

КомандыСчет
20.09.2017
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)? : ?
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк)4 : 1
Реактор (Нижнекамск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень)6 : 2
19.09.2017
Локо (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 4
Белые медведи (Челябинск) - Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск)3 : 4
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 бул.
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Сарматы (Оренбург)1 : 2
Ладья (Тольятти) - Авто (Екатеринбург)4 : 5
18.09.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 7
СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) - СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 6
ХК Рига (Рига) - Красная Армия (Москва)1 : 5
Алмаз (Череповец) - МХК Спартак (Москва)5 : 3
Локо (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 3
Белые медведи (Челябинск) - Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск)3 : 2
Ирбис (Казань) - Толпар (Уфа)5 : 1
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Капитан (Ступино)2 : 3 ОТ
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Русские витязи (Чехов)2 : 3
Ладья (Тольятти) - Авто (Екатеринбург)2 : 7
17.09.2017
СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) - СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2
Алмаз (Череповец) - МХК Спартак (Москва)1 : 3
Ирбис (Казань) - Толпар (Уфа)3 : 2 бул.
Реактор (Нижнекамск) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 2
Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень)4 : 3 бул.
ХК Рига (Рига) - Красная Армия (Москва)1 : 3
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Сарматы (Оренбург)4 : 0
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Русские витязи (Чехов)1 : 4
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Капитан (Ступино)3 : 1
16.09.2017
Спутник (Альметьевск) - Тюменский Легион (Тюмень)4 : 3
Чайка (Нижний Новгород) - Атланты (Московская обл.)4 : 1
15.09.2017
Алмаз (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 4 бул.
Реактор (Нижнекамск) - Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)5 : 3
Ирбис (Казань) - Авто (Екатеринбург)4 : 2
Чайка (Нижний Новгород) - Атланты (Московская обл.)1 : 3
Белые медведи (Челябинск) - Сарматы (Оренбург)5 : 2
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск)1 : 7
14.09.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин) - СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 4
ХК Рига (Рига) - МХК Динамо (Москва)3 : 1
Алмаз (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 4
СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 бул.
Локо (Ярославль) - МХК Спартак (Москва)4 : 2
Ладья (Тольятти) - Толпар (Уфа)4 : 1
Белые медведи (Челябинск) - Сарматы (Оренбург)2 : 1
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)2 : 3
Омские ястребы (Омская обл.) - Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 бул.
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 4 ОТ
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Русские витязи (Чехов)5 : 3
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Капитан (Ступино)5 : 4
13.09.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин) - СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4
СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ
ХК Рига (Рига) - МХК Динамо (Москва)2 : 4
Ладья (Тольятти) - Толпар (Уфа)2 : 0
Ирбис (Казань) - Авто (Екатеринбург)3 : 1
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Капитан (Ступино)2 : 3 ОТ
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 5
12.09.2017
Локо (Ярославль) - МХК Спартак (Москва)5 : 3
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)2 : 0
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Русские витязи (Чехов)0 : 1 ОТ
10.09.2017
Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) - Белые медведи (Челябинск)4 : 1
Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 1 бул.
СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1
Красная Армия (Москва) - Алмаз (Череповец)4 : 2
Капитан (Ступино) - ХК Рига (Рига)4 : 2
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Спутник (Альметьевск)5 : 0
09.09.2017
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск)5 : 6
Сарматы (Оренбург) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)2 : 1
Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) - Белые медведи (Челябинск)5 : 2
Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)3 : 1
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Атланты (Московская обл.)4 : 0
Капитан (Ступино) - ХК Рига (Рига)1 : 3
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0
МХК Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин)7 : 1
МХК Динамо (Москва) - Локо (Ярославль)1 : 0
Красная Армия (Москва) - Алмаз (Череповец)0 : 1 ОТ
Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)7 : 1
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Спутник (Альметьевск)11 : 2
Толпар (Уфа) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 бул.
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Ладья (Тольятти)5 : 1
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 4
08.09.2017
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ
СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)1 : 4
МХК Динамо (Москва) - Локо (Ярославль)1 : 0
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Атланты (Московская обл.)5 : 2
МХК Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин)3 : 1
Сарматы (Оренбург) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)3 : 4 ОТ
Толпар (Уфа) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)2 : 3
Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)6 : 1
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Ладья (Тольятти)6 : 1
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 4
Тайфун (Приморский край) - Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск)4 : 2
06.09.2017
МХК Динамо (Москва) - Алмаз (Череповец)8 : 4
Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)4 : 3
Русские витязи (Чехов) - ХК Рига (Рига)2 : 3 ОТ
Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Белые медведи (Челябинск)3 : 2
Толпар (Уфа) - Спутник (Альметьевск)11 : 0
Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)4 : 2
05.09.2017
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин)2 : 3 бул.
СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) - Атланты (Московская обл.)3 : 2
МХК Динамо (Москва) - Алмаз (Череповец)3 : 2 бул.
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)5 : 4
Сарматы (Оренбург) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 4
МХК Спартак (Москва) - СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2
Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) - Омские ястребы (Омская обл.)2 : 1
Тюменский Легион (Тюмень) - Белые медведи (Челябинск)1 : 2 бул.
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)4 : 1
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Ирбис (Казань)2 : 1
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)4 : 1
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Тайфун (Приморский край)3 : 4
04.09.2017
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Куньлунь РС Юниор (Пекин)4 : 3
СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) - Атланты (Московская обл.)5 : 4
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Чайка (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0
Красная Армия (Москва) - Локо (Ярославль)0 : 1
Сарматы (Оренбург) - Алтай (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 бул.
Русские витязи (Чехов) - ХК Рига (Рига)0 : 2
Авто (Екатеринбург) - Реактор (Нижнекамск)1 : 2
Толпар (Уфа) - Спутник (Альметьевск)5 : 1
Стальные лисы (Магнитогорск) - Снежные Барсы (Астана)0 : 2
Сибирские снайперы (Новосибирск) - Ирбис (Казань)4 : 2
Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) - Тайфун (Приморский край)0 : 3
Кузнецкие Медведи (Новокузнецк) - Ладья (Тольятти)1 : 3
03.09.2017
МХК Спартак (Москва) - СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1
02.09.2017
Красная Армия (Москва) - Локо (Ярославль)2 : 4
Mastercard РТК Eriell Haier