Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 1998-1999. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
15.04.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4Финал
13.04.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 2Финал
11.04.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 5Финал
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 4за 3 место
10.04.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 1 бул.за 3 место
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1Финал
08.04.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)5 : 2Финал
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2за 3 место
07.04.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0за 3 место
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2Финал
02.04.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 71/2 Финала
01.04.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 01/2 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 11/2 Финала
30.03.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 11/2 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 11/2 Финала
29.03.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 11/2 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 21/2 Финала
24.03.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 31/4 Финала
23.03.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 01/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 01/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 21/4 Финала
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 51/4 Финала
21.03.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 21/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 31/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 11/4 Финала
20.03.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 61/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 21/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 31/4 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 11/4 Финала
15.03.1999
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 11/8 Финала
14.03.1999
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 41/8 Финала
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 51/8 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 41/8 Финала
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 41/8 Финала
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 41/8 Финала
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 51/8 Финала
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 31/8 Финала
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 21/8 Финала
12.03.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 11/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 21/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 11/8 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 11/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 11/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)7 : 11/8 Финала
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 41/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 11/8 Финала
11.03.1999
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 01/8 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 11/8 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 01/8 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 21/8 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)7 : 11/8 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 01/8 Финала
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 01/8 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)7 : 31/8 Финала
08.03.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 : 6 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)5 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
07.03.1999
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
06.03.1999
Трактор (Челябинск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 6 
03.03.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 7 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
02.03.1999
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 2 
01.03.1999
Химик (Воскресенск) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 7 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Ярославль)5 : 2 
25.02.1999
Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 9 
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 0 
24.02.1999
Амур (Хабаровск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 2 
23.02.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
20.02.1999
Динамо (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
19.02.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)8 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
18.02.1999
Рубин (Тюмень) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 7 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 0 
17.02.1999
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 
16.02.1999
Рубин (Тюмень) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 4 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва)7 : 0 
06.02.1999
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Воскресенск)9 : 0 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
05.02.1999
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
04.02.1999
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Рубин (Тюмень)7 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 7 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
01.02.1999
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
31.01.1999
Химик (Воскресенск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
30.01.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)6 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 0 
27.01.1999
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)7 : 0 
25.01.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 3 
24.01.1999
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 2 
23.01.1999
Лада (Тольятти) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Спартак (Москва)1 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 6 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
22.01.1999
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 4 
21.01.1999
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 0 
19.01.1999
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)8 : 1 
18.01.1999
Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 3 
17.01.1999
Рубин (Тюмень) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)8 : 5 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)7 : 3 
16.01.1999
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)6 : 3 
15.01.1999
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
14.01.1999
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 0 
Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
11.01.1999
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 0 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
10.01.1999
Рубин (Тюмень) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
09.01.1999
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 6 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)0 : 3 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
08.01.1999
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
07.01.1999
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)8 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
13.12.1998
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва)5 : 0Техн.пораж.
11.12.1998
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
10.12.1998
Крылья Советов (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Лада (Тольятти)5 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 0 
09.12.1998
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 3 
08.12.1998
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 3 
07.12.1998
Мечел (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)7 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
06.12.1998
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 1 
05.12.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 0 
04.12.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 0 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
03.12.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 2 
02.12.1998
Рубин (Тюмень) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
29.11.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 1 
28.11.1998
Амур (Хабаровск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 4 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 2 
27.11.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
26.11.1998
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)6 : 2 
25.11.1998
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
23.11.1998
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Крылья Советов (Москва)7 : 1 
22.11.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
21.11.1998
Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)7 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
20.11.1998
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 2 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 3 
19.11.1998
Рубин (Тюмень) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Москва)6 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 0 
16.11.1998
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
15.11.1998
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 0 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
14.11.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Рубин (Тюмень)9 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
13.11.1998
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
12.11.1998
Ак Барс (Казань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва)4 : 6 
Лада (Тольятти) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 0 
11.11.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 1 
01.11.1998
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
31.10.1998
Мечел (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 1 
Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 5 
30.10.1998
Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
29.10.1998
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)2 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 
Мечел (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
28.10.1998
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 0 
25.10.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 
24.10.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Ярославль)4 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Крылья Советов (Москва)0 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)5 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
23.10.1998
Химик (Воскресенск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 6 
Динамо (Москва) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 0 
22.10.1998
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)3 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Мечел (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)0 : 5 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
21.10.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 3 
19.10.1998
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
18.10.1998
Амур (Хабаровск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва)0 : 0 
17.10.1998
Лада (Тольятти) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
16.10.1998
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва)8 : 3 
15.10.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 5 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Трактор (Челябинск)4 : 3 
13.10.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск)6 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
12.10.1998
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 3 
11.10.1998
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)7 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Воскресенск)7 : 3 
Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 5 
10.10.1998
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Мечел (Челябинск)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 1 
09.10.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Трактор (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)8 : 2 
Спартак (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 4 
08.10.1998
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Крылья Советов (Москва)4 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Мечел (Челябинск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 3 
07.10.1998
Авангард (Омск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)6 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
04.10.1998
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 4 
03.10.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
02.10.1998
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Рубин (Тюмень)6 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)2 : 4 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Крылья Советов (Москва)6 : 1 
01.10.1998
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Торпедо (Ярославль)1 : 4 
28.09.1998
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)6 : 2 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 2 
27.09.1998
Мечел (Челябинск) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
26.09.1998
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 5 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Трактор (Челябинск)3 : 4 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 3 
25.09.1998
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Рубин (Тюмень)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 1 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)3 : 0 
24.09.1998
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 5 
Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 6 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 0 
20.09.1998
Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Торпедо (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Крылья Советов (Москва)2 : 2 
19.09.1998
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Спартак (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)4 : 4 
18.09.1998
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Мечел (Челябинск)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
17.09.1998
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Липецк (Липецк)1 : 0 
14.09.1998
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спартак (Москва)6 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
13.09.1998
Мечел (Челябинск) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Воскресенск)6 : 1 
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
12.09.1998
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 5 
11.09.1998
ХК Липецк (Липецк) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 
Мечел (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
10.09.1998
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 1 
Крылья Советов (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook