Результаты игр. Чемпионат ВХЛ. Сезон 2017-2018

КомандыСчетПримеч.
20.10.2017
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)? : ? 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)? : ? 
Зауралье (Курган) - Торос (Нефтекамск)? : ? 
19.10.2017
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)4 : 3 ОТ 
18.10.2017
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торос (Нефтекамск)6 : 4 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 4 ОТ 
17.10.2017
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 3 
Горняк (Учалы) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)7 : 0 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Воскресенск)0 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)5 : 4 ОТ 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 0 
16.10.2017
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Буран (Воронеж)6 : 3 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 2 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 бул. 
Зауралье (Курган) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 7 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 0 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)5 : 1 
15.10.2017
Южный Урал (Орск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 5 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 0 
Горняк (Учалы) - Барс (Казань)2 : 3 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Звезда (Чехов)2 : 3 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 6 
14.10.2017
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)4 : 3 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 бул. 
13.10.2017
Южный Урал (Орск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 0 
Горняк (Учалы) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 0 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Звезда (Чехов)3 : 6 
12.10.2017
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 4 бул. 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 1 
11.10.2017
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 ОТ 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Звезда (Чехов)2 : 3 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Зауралье (Курган)0 : 6 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Рубин (Тюмень)6 : 4 
Горняк (Учалы) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 2 
10.10.2017
Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 8 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 7 
09.10.2017
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 бул. 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 6 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 4 бул. 
08.10.2017
Барс (Казань) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 8 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 
07.10.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 4 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)5 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Горняк (Учалы)4 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 бул. 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 4 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 
06.10.2017
Барс (Казань) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 5 
Дизель (Пенза) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 бул. 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Звезда (Чехов) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 
05.10.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)0 : 1 ОТ 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Горняк (Учалы)1 : 5 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 3 ОТ 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 4 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 1 
04.10.2017
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 5 ОТ 
Дизель (Пенза) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 0 
Звезда (Чехов) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 6 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 4 бул. 
03.10.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Горняк (Учалы)4 : 0 
02.10.2017
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 бул. 
Звезда (Чехов) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 4 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Буран (Воронеж)8 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Сокол (Красноярск)0 : 1 ОТ 
01.10.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 4 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 1 
30.09.2017
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 1 
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)0 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Торос (Нефтекамск)5 : 3 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)0 : 4 
Звезда (Чехов) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 4 
29.09.2017
Зауралье (Курган) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
28.09.2017
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 5 
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)5 : 7 
27.09.2017
Рубин (Тюмень) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Ермак (Ангарск)0 : 1 
26.09.2017
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)6 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
Буран (Воронеж) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 ОТ 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 0 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 3 
Южный Урал (Орск) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)5 : 1 
Горняк (Учалы) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 6 
25.09.2017
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Звезда (Чехов)1 : 3 
Зауралье (Курган) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
24.09.2017
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 3 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 0 
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)5 : 0 
Барс (Казань) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 0 бул. 
Буран (Воронеж) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 3 бул. 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)7 : 0 
Горняк (Учалы) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)4 : 3 
23.09.2017
Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Звезда (Чехов)3 : 7 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Сокол (Красноярск)0 : 1 ОТ 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 3 
22.09.2017
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 
Буран (Воронеж) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 4 
21.09.2017
Горняк (Учалы) - Звезда (Чехов)0 : 7 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 2 бул. 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 3 
20.09.2017
Буран (Воронеж) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 1 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 бул. 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
19.09.2017
Южный Урал (Орск) - Звезда (Чехов)3 : 2 
Горняк (Учалы) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 3 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)2 : 1 
18.09.2017
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)5 : 0 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
17.09.2017
Рубин (Тюмень) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Челмет (Челябинск)5 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 2 
16.09.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 2 бул. 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 бул. 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 3 
15.09.2017
Химик (Воскресенск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 1 
Звезда (Чехов) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 4 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)4 : 0 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 2 
14.09.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 0 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 2 
13.09.2017
Звезда (Чехов) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 бул. 
Химик (Воскресенск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Горняк (Учалы)1 : 0 
12.09.2017
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 3 ОТ 
11.09.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 1 
Звезда (Чехов) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 3 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 4 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Горняк (Учалы)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 5 
10.09.2017
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 0 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)5 : 4 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 6 
09.09.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 3 ОТ 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 4 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 3 
Звезда (Чехов) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Спутник (Нижний Тагил)3 : 1 
08.09.2017
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 4 ОТ 
29.08.2017
Рубин (Тюмень) - Звезда (Чехов)3 : 2 ОТФинал
Барс (Казань) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)3 : 4 бул. За 3-4 место
28.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Звезда (Чехов)2 : 4 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 5 
26.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин)3 : 2 
Звезда (Чехов) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
25.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин) - Звезда (Чехов)4 : 5 
19.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 4контрольный матч
13.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 2контрольный матч
12.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 2контрольный матч
08.08.2017
Барс (Казань) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 1контрольный матч
01.08.2017
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)0 : 3контрольный матч
ВХЛ ФХР Красная машина