Результаты игр

сентябрь 2020
20.09.2020
Барс Казань Лого Барс ?:? Подробнее о матче Лого Зауралье Зауралье Курган
Химик Воскресенск Лого Химик ?:? Лого Динамо Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Дизель Пенза Лого Дизель ?:? Лого Челмет Челмет Челябинск
Лада Тольятти Лого Лада 1:6 Лого Горняк Горняк Учалы
ЦСК ВВС Самара Лого ЦСК ВВС ?:? Лого Южный Урал Южный Урал Орск
19.09.2020
Нефтяник Альметьевск Лого Нефтяник 2:0 Лого Звезда Звезда Москва
Ижсталь Ижевск Лого Ижсталь 2:5 Лого Динамо Динамо Тверь
Сокол Красноярск Лого Сокол 3:2 ОТ Лого ХК Тамбов ХК Тамбов Тамбов
Ермак Ангарск Лого Ермак 4:1 Лого Буран Буран Воронеж
18.09.2020
Лада Тольятти Лого Лада 5:2 Лого Зауралье Зауралье Курган
ЦСК ВВС Самара Лого ЦСК ВВС 1:0 Лого Челмет Челмет Челябинск
17.09.2020
Ермак Ангарск Лого Ермак 4:2 Лого ХК Тамбов ХК Тамбов Тамбов
16.09.2020
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Лого Ростов 2:3 Лого Дизель Дизель Пенза
ЦСК ВВС Самара Лого ЦСК ВВС 1:3 Лого Зауралье Зауралье Курган
Лада Тольятти Лого Лада 3:1 Лого Челмет Челмет Челябинск
15.09.2020
Динамо Тверь Лого Динамо 1:4 Лого ХК Рязань ХК Рязань Рязань
Южный Урал Орск Лого Южный Урал 7:3 Лого Торос Торос Нефтекамск
Горняк Учалы Лого Горняк 4:2 Лого Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье Пермь
14.09.2020
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Лого Ростов 0:6 Подробнее о матче Лого Барс Барс Казань
Буран Воронеж Лого Буран 2:3 Лого Дизель Дизель Пенза
13.09.2020
Звезда Москва Лого Звезда 4:0 Лого ХК Рязань ХК Рязань Рязань
Динамо Тверь Лого Динамо 1:3 Лого Химик Химик Воскресенск
Южный Урал Орск Лого Южный Урал 3:2 Лого Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье Пермь
Сокол Красноярск Лого Сокол 0:2 Лого Металлург Металлург Новокузнецк
Горняк Учалы Лого Горняк 3:5 Лого Торос Торос Нефтекамск
12.09.2020
ХК Тамбов Тамбов Лого ХК Тамбов 4:3 Лого Дизель Дизель Пенза
Буран Воронеж Лого Буран 2:5 Подробнее о матче Лого Барс Барс Казань
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Лого СКА-Нева 1:2 Лого Югра Югра Ханты-Мансийск
11.09.2020
Звезда Москва Лого Звезда 2:3 ОТ Лого Химик Химик Воскресенск
Зауралье Курган Лого Зауралье 2:0 Лого Торос Торос Нефтекамск
Южный Урал Орск Лого Южный Урал 2:3 ОТ Лого Нефтяник Нефтяник Альметьевск
Горняк Учалы Лого Горняк 2:1 Лого Ижсталь Ижсталь Ижевск
Челмет Челябинск Лого Челмет 1:3 Лого Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье Пермь
Ермак Ангарск Лого Ермак 2:4 Лого Металлург Металлург Новокузнецк
Показать все