Результаты игр. Сезон 2018-2019

КомандыСчетПримеч.
17.12.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Звезда (Москва)? : ? 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Химик (Воскресенск)? : ? 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Буран (Воронеж)? : ? 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)? : ? 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Зауралье (Курган)? : ? 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Челмет (Челябинск)? : ? 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Дизель (Пенза)? : ? 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Барс (Казань)? : ? 
16.12.2018
Лада (Тольятти) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)7 : 6 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 2 ОТ 
15.12.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 3 бул. 
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Звезда (Москва)2 : 1 бул. 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)6 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Горняк (Учалы)3 : 8 
14.12.2018
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)8 : 5 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 5 
13.12.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 ОТ 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)7 : 4 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Звезда (Москва)0 : 4 
Рубин (Тюмень) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)4 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - ХК Саров (Саров)7 : 3 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Горняк (Учалы)6 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 4 
12.12.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 2 
Барс (Казань) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)11 : 3 
11.12.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)2 : 0 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Саров (Саров)7 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Звезда (Москва)0 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)5 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Химик (Воскресенск)0 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Горняк (Учалы)1 : 4 
10.12.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)2 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 3 
09.12.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)8 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 4 бул. 
Зауралье (Курган) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 3 
Буран (Воронеж) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 6 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Южный Урал (Орск)0 : 5 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
07.12.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 4 бул. 
Буран (Воронеж) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)0 : 4 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 5 
Зауралье (Курган) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 ОТ 
06.12.2018
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 5 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 
05.12.2018
Буран (Воронеж) - Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 2 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 4 
Зауралье (Курган) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 2 
Горняк (Учалы) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 0 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
04.12.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 6 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 2 
03.12.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 2 бул. 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 5 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 5 
Зауралье (Курган) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Горняк (Учалы) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 5 
02.12.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Звезда (Москва)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Химик (Воскресенск)3 : 5 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 5 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)1 : 2 
01.12.2018
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 5 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Дизель (Пенза)6 : 3 
Горняк (Учалы) - Барс (Казань)5 : 2 
30.11.2018
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Звезда (Москва)3 : 2 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)5 : 2 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 0 
29.11.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 3 ОТ 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)6 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Буран (Воронеж)6 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Горняк (Учалы) - Дизель (Пенза)0 : 4 
28.11.2018
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 4 
27.11.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)5 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 5 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 2 
26.11.2018
Сокол (Красноярск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 5 
25.11.2018
Химик (Воскресенск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)9 : 2 
Звезда (Москва) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)4 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Горняк (Учалы)7 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 4 ОТ 
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 ОТ 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 2 
24.11.2018
Сокол (Красноярск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
23.11.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 2 ОТ 
Звезда (Москва) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)5 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 1 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 0 
Барс (Казань) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)4 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 3 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Горняк (Учалы)3 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Челмет (Челябинск)3 : 4 бул. 
22.11.2018
Сокол (Красноярск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 6 
21.11.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)5 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 6 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 бул. 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 4 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)5 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 4 
20.11.2018
Сокол (Красноярск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Ермак (Ангарск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
19.11.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 4 
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 3 
Буран (Воронеж) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 4 
Барс (Казань) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)0 : 5 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 5 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)4 : 3 бул. 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)8 : 3 
18.11.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Звезда (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 5 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 ОТ 
17.11.2018
Буран (Воронеж) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 1 ОТ 
16.11.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Звезда (Москва)1 : 6 
Зауралье (Курган) - Химик (Воскресенск)0 : 2 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
15.11.2018
Буран (Воронеж) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 0 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 4 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Торос (Нефтекамск)4 : 1 
14.11.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 4 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 2 ОТ 
Зауралье (Курган) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 0 
Горняк (Учалы) - Химик (Воскресенск)2 : 5 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Звезда (Москва)2 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 3 
13.11.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 ОТ 
Буран (Воронеж) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 1 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 1 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 5 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 0 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 7 
12.11.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Барс (Казань)1 : 2 бул. 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
Зауралье (Курган) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 
Горняк (Учалы) - Звезда (Москва)1 : 0 бул. 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 2 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 4 
11.11.2018
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 4 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 0 
10.11.2018
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 1 
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 
Горняк (Учалы) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 2 
09.11.2018
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 2 ОТ 
08.11.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Дизель (Пенза)1 : 3 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Звезда (Москва) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)5 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 1 ОТ 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Горняк (Учалы) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 3 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)3 : 2 
07.11.2018
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 4 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Зауралье (Курган)0 : 3 
06.11.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 
05.11.2018
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Зауралье (Курган)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
04.11.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Буран (Воронеж)6 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 1 бул. 
03.11.2018
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 1 
Звезда (Москва) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)4 : 2 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Горняк (Учалы)5 : 4 
02.11.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 бул. 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ермак (Ангарск)5 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 3 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)0 : 4 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 1 
01.11.2018
Звезда (Москва) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 2 ОТ 
Химик (Воскресенск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1 : 2 бул. 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Горняк (Учалы)5 : 3 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 1 ОТ 
31.10.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Ермак (Ангарск)6 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 2 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 5 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
30.10.2018
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)4 : 3 ОТ 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Саров (Саров)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)2 : 3 ОТ 
29.10.2018
Барс (Казань) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 бул. 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 6 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торос (Нефтекамск)5 : 3 
28.10.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - Звезда (Москва)3 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - ХК Саров (Саров)6 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)5 : 1 
27.10.2018
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 4 
26.10.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)2 : 1 бул. 
Буран (Воронеж) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 7 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 0 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Звезда (Москва)6 : 4 
25.10.2018
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Барс (Казань)2 : 3 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Дизель (Пенза)5 : 0 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 5 
24.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 3 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 0 
Буран (Воронеж) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)4 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Звезда (Москва)2 : 3 
23.10.2018
Лада (Тольятти) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 1 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 3 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 2 
Зауралье (Курган) - Горняк (Учалы)6 : 1 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)8 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 6 
22.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Звезда (Москва)1 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 0 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)7 : 1 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 2 бул. 
21.10.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Барс (Казань)3 : 4 ОТ 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 бул. 
20.10.2018
ХК Саров (Саров) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)4 : 5 ОТ 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)0 : 3 
Горняк (Учалы) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 4 
19.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 1 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 ОТ 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1 : 3 
18.10.2018
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 1 
Зауралье (Курган) - Буран (Воронеж)5 : 1 
17.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 
Звезда (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 3 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 
16.10.2018
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 0 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)3 : 7 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
15.10.2018
Химик (Воскресенск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 4 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Звезда (Москва) - Сокол (Красноярск)0 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)2 : 3 
14.10.2018
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Саров (Саров)4 : 1 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 3 
Горняк (Учалы) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 1 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)5 : 1 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 3 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 8 
13.10.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)6 : 3 
Звезда (Москва) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 3 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 2 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 0 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
12.10.2018
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 4 
Горняк (Учалы) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 3 
Зауралье (Курган) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1 : 0 
Челмет (Челябинск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 2 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
11.10.2018
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 0 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Дизель (Пенза)2 : 3 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 5 бул. 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сокол (Красноярск)8 : 3 
10.10.2018
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Саров (Саров)3 : 1 
Горняк (Учалы) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)2 : 4 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 3 ОТ 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
09.10.2018
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Дизель (Пенза)4 : 5 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Барс (Казань)2 : 0 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Сокол (Красноярск)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ермак (Ангарск)1 : 2 ОТ 
08.10.2018
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 5 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 3 ОТ 
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)2 : 5 
Горняк (Учалы) - ХК Саров (Саров)7 : 1 
07.10.2018
Лада (Тольятти) - Звезда (Москва)2 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Химик (Воскресенск)0 : 1 бул. 
06.10.2018
Рубин (Тюмень) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 ОТ 
05.10.2018
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Воскресенск)5 : 2 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Звезда (Москва)1 : 4 
04.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 3 бул. 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 2 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)6 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)9 : 0 
03.10.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Химик (Воскресенск)4 : 5 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 4 
Барс (Казань) - Звезда (Москва)1 : 2 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Сарыарка (Караганда)1 : 2 бул. 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Горняк (Учалы)4 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 2 
02.10.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 ОТ 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)2 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)4 : 3 бул. 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 4 
01.10.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Звезда (Москва)4 : 1 
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 3 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Буран (Воронеж)2 : 3 ОТ 
Барс (Казань) - Химик (Воскресенск)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 0 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Горняк (Учалы)4 : 3 ОТ 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 0 
30.09.2018
Сокол (Красноярск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 3 
Ермак (Ангарск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)3 : 4 ОТ 
29.09.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 5 
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 0 
Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)6 : 2 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Горняк (Учалы)3 : 2 
28.09.2018
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)1 : 2 
27.09.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Горняк (Учалы)5 : 0 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 1 
Дизель (Пенза) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)4 : 3 
Барс (Казань) - Сарыарка (Караганда)4 : 3 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - ХК Саров (Саров)1 : 3 
Зауралье (Курган) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 3 
26.09.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)5 : 1 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 2 
Буран (Воронеж) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 5 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 бул. 
25.09.2018
Челмет (Челябинск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
Зауралье (Курган) - Сокол (Красноярск)4 : 3 ОТ 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1 : 4 
24.09.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Торос (Нефтекамск)3 : 2 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 1 
Буран (Воронеж) - Рубин (Тюмень)0 : 4 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 1 ОТ 
23.09.2018
Зауралье (Курган) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 1 
Горняк (Учалы) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 1 бул. 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 6 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара)3 : 6 
22.09.2018
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Буран (Воронеж) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)3 : 2 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торос (Нефтекамск)2 : 3 ОТ 
21.09.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)4 : 2 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 0 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
Горняк (Учалы) - Сокол (Красноярск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Ермак (Ангарск)3 : 1 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 2 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 4 
20.09.2018
Буран (Воронеж) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 4 
ХК Рязань (Рязань) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 3 бул. 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 4 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Торос (Нефтекамск)1 : 2 ОТ 
19.09.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)2 : 1 бул. 
Горняк (Учалы) - Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 2 
Южный Урал (Орск) - Сокол (Красноярск)1 : 3 
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) - Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Дизель (Пенза)3 : 1 
18.09.2018
ХК Саров (Саров) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 бул. 
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 бул. 
17.09.2018
Южный Урал (Орск) - Ермак (Ангарск)2 : 3 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)3 : 2 
Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
16.09.2018
ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
ХК Саров (Саров) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 5 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Челмет (Челябинск)1 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Зауралье (Курган)5 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 3 бул. 
15.09.2018
Химик (Воскресенск) - Звезда (Москва)2 : 1 
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Рубин (Тюмень)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - Ижсталь (Ижевск)4 : 1 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)5 : 4 
14.09.2018
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Зауралье (Курган)4 : 3 бул. 
Лада (Тольятти) - Челмет (Челябинск)0 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - Буран (Воронеж)3 : 4 
12.09.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Челмет (Челябинск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)4 : 2 
Барс (Казань) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 1 бул. 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 1 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК Саров (Саров)6 : 0 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 2 
Ермак (Ангарск) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 2 бул. 
11.09.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)1 : 2 бул. 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Тюмень)2 : 1 
10.09.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Зауралье (Курган)1 : 2 
Звезда (Москва) - Сарыарка (Караганда)5 : 1 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)2 : 1 бул. 
Барс (Казань) - Челмет (Челябинск)2 : 1 
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 9 
Лада (Тольятти) - Южный Урал (Орск)6 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)6 : 1 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)5 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 5 
09.09.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - Рубин (Тюмень)3 : 2 бул. 
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)2 : 4 
08.09.2018
Звезда (Москва) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)3 : 2 бул. 
Химик (Воскресенск) - Сарыарка (Караганда)2 : 0 
Дизель (Пенза) - Южный Урал (Орск)0 : 4 
Барс (Казань) - Горняк (Учалы)3 : 1 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 3 ОТ 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)8 : 3 
Сокол (Красноярск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)4 : 1 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 3 
06.09.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Горняк (Учалы)2 : 3 
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)2 : 1 
Барс (Казань) - Южный Урал (Орск)2 : 1 
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Ижсталь (Ижевск) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)3 : 1 
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)5 : 2 
Торос (Нефтекамск) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск)0 : 1 
Рубин (Тюмень) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)4 : 3 бул. 
Челмет (Челябинск) - Зауралье (Курган)2 : 3 бул. 
Сарыарка (Караганда) - Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)1 : 4 
Ермак (Ангарск) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)4 : 5 бул. 
05.09.2018
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) - СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
02.09.2018
Барс (Казань) - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)5 : 1контрольный матч
28.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - Буран (Воронеж)1 : 3XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева Финал
Звезда (Чехов) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1 : 3XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева за 3-4 места
27.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - Звезда (Чехов)4 : 0XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Буран (Воронеж) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)3 : 0XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
25.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - Буран (Воронеж)0 : 5XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Звезда (Чехов) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)5 : 3XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
24.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1 : 0XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
Звезда (Чехов) - Буран (Воронеж)4 : 2XIII Турнир памяти Ю.И.Моисеева
20.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)2 : 1контрольный матч
12.08.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Саров (Саров)0 : 2Кубок Дизеля
Барс (Казань) - Южный Урал (Орск)3 : 2Кубок Дизеля
11.08.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Южный Урал (Орск)1 : 3Кубок Дизеля
ХК Саров (Саров) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)5 : 0Кубок Дизеля
10.08.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - Барс (Казань)1 : 3Кубок Дизеля
Южный Урал (Орск) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 4 ОТКубок Дизеля
09.08.2018
Барс (Казань) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)1 : 3Кубок Дизеля
ХК Саров (Саров) - Южный Урал (Орск)4 : 1Кубок Дизеля
08.08.2018
Дизель (Пенза) - ХК Рязань (Рязань)3 : 1Кубок Дизеля
ХК Саров (Саров) - Барс (Казань)2 : 3Кубок Дизеля
04.08.2018
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - Барс (Казань)2 : 1контрольный матч
30.07.2018
Барс (Казань) - Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь)3 : 2 бул.контрольный матч
ВХЛ ФХР Красная машина