Результаты игр. Чемпионат России 2003-2004. Суперлига

КомандыСчетПримеч.
10.04.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 1 бул.Финал
08.04.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2Финал
07.04.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 бул.Финал
05.04.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 бул.Финал
04.04.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 1Финал
30.03.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 41/2 Финала
29.03.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 01/2 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ1/2 Финала
27.03.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 11/2 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)0 : 61/2 Финала
26.03.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 31/2 Финала
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 01/2 Финала
23.03.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 21/4 Финала
21.03.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)5 : 21/4 Финала
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 21/4 Финала
20.03.2004
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 01/4 Финала
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 бул.1/4 Финала
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 21/4 Финала
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 31/4 Финала
18.03.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 11/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 01/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 0 ОТ1/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)6 : 21/4 Финала
17.03.2004
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 ОТ1/4 Финала
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 01/4 Финала
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 01/4 Финала
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 11/4 Финала
14.03.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 7 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)6 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
12.03.2004
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 4 ОТ 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)6 : 4 
09.03.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 3 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
08.03.2004
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 0 
07.03.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 5 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 ОТ 
04.03.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 ОТ 
02.03.2004
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 5 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
28.02.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 3 
27.02.2004
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 2 
26.02.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
23.02.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 5 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 5 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 ОТ 
21.02.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
18.02.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)6 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)7 : 1 
17.02.2004
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 ОТ 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
16.02.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
13.02.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 6 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 6 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)7 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 4 
11.02.2004
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 3 
30.01.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)1 : 0 
28.01.2004
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
25.01.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
23.01.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 3 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)0 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 ОТ 
20.01.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
19.01.2004
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
18.01.2004
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 0 
15.01.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 5 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 3 
13.01.2004
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)7 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 6 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
10.01.2004
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
09.01.2004
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 2 
08.01.2004
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
05.01.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 3 
03.01.2004
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)8 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 0 
30.12.2003
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 1 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 2 
29.12.2003
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)4 : 0 
28.12.2003
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 1 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 0 
25.12.2003
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
23.12.2003
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 5 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)0 : 1 
19.12.2003
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
14.12.2003
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 2 
12.12.2003
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
10.12.2003
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 ОТ 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 6 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)6 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 2 
09.12.2003
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 0 
06.12.2003
Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 0 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 ОТ 
Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 4 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 2 
04.12.2003
Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)9 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 0 
30.11.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 3 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 1 
29.11.2003
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 2 
28.11.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 4 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 2 
24.11.2003
Химик (Московская обл.) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 ОТ 
ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 6 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 6 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
22.11.2003
Химик (Московская обл.) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)0 : 0 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 1 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 1 
19.11.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 4 
Лада (Тольятти) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
18.11.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
17.11.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Московская обл.)1 : 6 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва)6 : 2 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 3 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск)5 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 3 
14.11.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)0 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 : 2 
12.11.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)0 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 4 
01.11.2003
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 3 
Лада (Тольятти) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 3 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 3 ОТ 
31.10.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 ОТ 
30.10.2003
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 ОТ 
Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)8 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 4 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль)0 : 3 
27.10.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Ак Барс (Казань)0 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 0 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)7 : 3 
25.10.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)4 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 4 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 4 
Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 0 
22.10.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва)1 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)6 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
21.10.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
20.10.2003
Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 3 
Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 0 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 0 
17.10.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 5 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Химик (Московская обл.)2 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 2 
15.10.2003
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 1 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 1 
12.10.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 4 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Лада (Тольятти)3 : 2 ОТ 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 4 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)1 : 2 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)7 : 1 
11.10.2003
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 2 ОТ 
Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 1 
10.10.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)8 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 3 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 3 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль)5 : 1 
07.10.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск)3 : 3 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 0 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск)3 : 0 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань)4 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва)3 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Химик (Московская обл.)4 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 0 
05.10.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 4 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Ак Барс (Казань)1 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 5 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 2 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 0 
Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)1 : 1 
02.10.2003
Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 3 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 3 
Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Лада (Тольятти)1 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)3 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)3 : 1 
01.10.2003
Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1 ОТ 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)5 : 2 
30.09.2003
Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)4 : 2 
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 0 
Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти)4 : 1 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 4 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль)4 : 4 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва)4 : 1 
27.09.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец)4 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 0 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)3 : 2 ОТ 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Химик (Московская обл.)7 : 1 
Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск)5 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 1 
25.09.2003
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск)2 : 2 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Ак Барс (Казань)3 : 4 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 4 
Динамо (Москва) - Химик (Московская обл.)6 : 3 
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец)0 : 2 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск)4 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 3 
22.09.2003
Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)1 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)4 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 3 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти)2 : 4 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)4 : 5 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)0 : 0 
21.09.2003
Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)3 : 0 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 2 
20.09.2003
Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва)2 : 3 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Лада (Тольятти)0 : 1 
Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 5 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2 : 2 
Химик (Московская обл.) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)1 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)5 : 2 
17.09.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск)2 : 1 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец)3 : 2 
Лада (Тольятти) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)2 : 0 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Амур (Хабаровск)4 : 1 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль)2 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва)4 : 0 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Химик (Московская обл.)6 : 1 
Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)4 : 1 
15.09.2003
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Химик (Московская обл.)5 : 0 
Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 0 
Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль)1 : 2 
Металлург (Новокузнецк) - ЦСКА (Москва)0 : 2 
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5 : 1 
Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск)1 : 1 
Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск)1 : 2 
Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец)2 : 1 
12.09.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва)1 : 2 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань)2 : 2 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)0 : 2 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)2 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)7 : 2 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)1 : 4 
11.09.2003
Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)3 : 2 ОТ 
Авангард (Омск) - Химик (Московская обл.)3 : 1 
10.09.2003
Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск)2 : 3 
Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)2 : 1 
Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)3 : 0 
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)4 : 1 
Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва)3 : 1 
ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань)5 : 0 
Согаз MasterCard РТК Eriell Мегафон Coca-Cola Haier Hankook